Coro Polifonico di voci Bianche “Giò23”

FILOMENA SABRINA
CICCIMARRA GIULIA
CARBOTTI ARCANGELO
MASTROVITO MARTINA
FRAGNELLI GIORGIA
BUCCOLIERO FLAVIO
FUMAROLI ALESSANDRO
FALERIO RAFFAELE
PERRUCCI ELISA
COLUCCI FRANCESCO
LAERA SILVANA
MAGGI ILARIA
SEMERARO ALESSIA
SEMERARO DOMENICO
SFORZA JACOPO
SEMERARO CLAUDIA
MASSAFRA GIANMARCO
CARAMIA MATTIA
NARCISI GAIA
AQUARO DANIELE
CASTELLANA CHIARA
TAGLIENTE MARTINA
RUGGERI SARA
RANA FEDERICA
SANTORO CARMELA
AQUARO SARA
ARGESE SONIA
PUGLIESE OLIVA JUAN MIGUEL
MANZARI FRANCESCO
LANZILLOTTA CHIARA
GIOIELLO GIOVANNI
OLIVA MATILDE
PALUMBO SERENA
ESPOSITO MARIA LAURA
GERONIMO REBECCA
SEMERARO MARIO
MOTOLESE GABRIELE
DE PACE SOFIA
DIGIULIO ERIKA
CIAFARDINI ALESSANDRO
IUDICI ASIA
MONTANARO MICHELE
MIOLA MATTIA
LIPPOLIS GIANMATTEO
CORDOLA ALESSANDRA
CHIATANTE FABIANA
CONVERTINI CARMEN
MESSINA PIERDAVIDE
RICUPERO CLAUDIA
SEMERARO ANDREA
CATERA MIRIANA
MARANGI CHIARA

FILOMENA SABRINA
CICCIMARRA GIULIA
CARBOTTI ARCANGELO
MASTROVITO MARTINA
FRAGNELLI GIORGIA
BUCCOLIERO FLAVIO
FUMAROLI ALESSANDRO
FALERIO RAFFAELE
PERRUCCI ELISA
COLUCCI FRANCESCO
LAERA SILVANA
MAGGI ILARIA
SEMERARO ALESSIA
SEMERARO DOMENICO
SFORZA JACOPO
SEMERARO CLAUDIA
MASSAFRA GIANMARCO
CARAMIA MATTIA
NARCISI GAIA
AQUARO DANIELE
CASTELLANA CHIARA
TAGLIENTE MARTINA
RUGGERI SARA
RANA FEDERICA
SANTORO CARMELA
AQUARO SARA
ARGESE SONIA
PUGLIESE OLIVA JUAN MIGUEL
MANZARI FRANCESCO
LANZILLOTTA CHIARA
GIOIELLO GIOVANNI
OLIVA MATILDE
PALUMBO SERENA
ESPOSITO MARIA LAURA
GERONIMO REBECCA
SEMERARO MARIO
MOTOLESE GABRIELE
DE PACE SOFIA
DIGIULIO ERIKA
CIAFARDINI ALESSANDRO
IUDICI ASIA
MONTANARO MICHELE
MIOLA MATTIA
LIPPOLIS GIANMATTEO
CORDOLA ALESSANDRA
CHIATANTE FABIANA
CONVERTINI CARMEN
MESSINA PIERDAVIDE
RICUPERO CLAUDIA
SEMERARO ANDREA
CATERA MIRIANA
MARANGI CHIARA

FILOMENA SABRINA
CICCIMARRA GIULIA
CARBOTTI ARCANGELO
MASTROVITO MARTINA
FRAGNELLI GIORGIA
BUCCOLIERO FLAVIO
FUMAROLI ALESSANDRO
FALERIO RAFFAELE
PERRUCCI ELISA
COLUCCI FRANCESCO
LAERA SILVANA
MAGGI ILARIA
SEMERARO ALESSIA
SEMERARO DOMENICO
SFORZA JACOPO
SEMERARO CLAUDIA
MASSAFRA GIANMARCO
CARAMIA MATTIA
NARCISI GAIA
AQUARO DANIELE
CASTELLANA CHIARA
TAGLIENTE MARTINA
RUGGERI SARA
RANA FEDERICA
SANTORO CARMELA
AQUARO SARA
ARGESE SONIA
PUGLIESE OLIVA JUAN MIGUEL
MANZARI FRANCESCO
LANZILLOTTA CHIARA
GIOIELLO GIOVANNI
OLIVA MATILDE
PALUMBO SERENA
ESPOSITO MARIA LAURA
GERONIMO REBECCA
SEMERARO MARIO
MOTOLESE GABRIELE
DE PACE SOFIA
DIGIULIO ERIKA
CIAFARDINI ALESSANDRO
IUDICI ASIA
MONTANARO MICHELE
MIOLA MATTIA
LIPPOLIS GIANMATTEO
CORDOLA ALESSANDRA
CHIATANTE FABIANA
CONVERTINI CARMEN
MESSINA PIERDAVIDE
RICUPERO CLAUDIA
SEMERARO ANDREA
CATERA MIRIANA
MARANGI CHIARA

FILOMENA SABRINA
CICCIMARRA GIULIA
CARBOTTI ARCANGELO
MASTROVITO MARTINA
FRAGNELLI GIORGIA
BUCCOLIERO FLAVIO
FUMAROLI ALESSANDRO
FALERIO RAFFAELE
PERRUCCI ELISA
COLUCCI FRANCESCO
LAERA SILVANA
MAGGI ILARIA
SEMERARO ALESSIA
SEMERARO DOMENICO
SFORZA JACOPO
SEMERARO CLAUDIA
MASSAFRA GIANMARCO
CARAMIA MATTIA
NARCISI GAIA
AQUARO DANIELE
CASTELLANA CHIARA
TAGLIENTE MARTINA
RUGGERI SARA
RANA FEDERICA
SANTORO CARMELA
AQUARO SARA
ARGESE SONIA
PUGLIESE OLIVA JUAN MIGUEL
MANZARI FRANCESCO
LANZILLOTTA CHIARA
GIOIELLO GIOVANNI
OLIVA MATILDE
PALUMBO SERENA
ESPOSITO MARIA LAURA
GERONIMO REBECCA
SEMERARO MARIO
MOTOLESE GABRIELE
DE PACE SOFIA
DIGIULIO ERIKA
CIAFARDINI ALESSANDRO
IUDICI ASIA
MONTANARO MICHELE
MIOLA MATTIA
LIPPOLIS GIANMATTEO
CORDOLA ALESSANDRA
CHIATANTE FABIANA
CONVERTINI CARMEN
MESSINA PIERDAVIDE
RICUPERO CLAUDIA
SEMERARO ANDREA
CATERA MIRIANA
MARANGI CHIARA

FILOMENA SABRINA
CICCIMARRA GIULIA
CARBOTTI ARCANGELO
MASTROVITO MARTINA
FRAGNELLI GIORGIA
BUCCOLIERO FLAVIO
FUMAROLI ALESSANDRO
FALERIO RAFFAELE
PERRUCCI ELISA
COLUCCI FRANCESCO
LAERA SILVANA
MAGGI ILARIA
SEMERARO ALESSIA
SEMERARO DOMENICO
SFORZA JACOPO
SEMERARO CLAUDIA
MASSAFRA GIANMARCO
CARAMIA MATTIA
NARCISI GAIA
AQUARO DANIELE
CASTELLANA CHIARA
TAGLIENTE MARTINA
RUGGERI SARA
RANA FEDERICA
SANTORO CARMELA
AQUARO SARA
ARGESE SONIA
PUGLIESE OLIVA JUAN MIGUEL
MANZARI FRANCESCO
LANZILLOTTA CHIARA
GIOIELLO GIOVANNI
OLIVA MATILDE
PALUMBO SERENA
ESPOSITO MARIA LAURA
GERONIMO REBECCA
SEMERARO MARIO
MOTOLESE GABRIELE
DE PACE SOFIA
DIGIULIO ERIKA
CIAFARDINI ALESSANDRO
IUDICI ASIA
MONTANARO MICHELE
MIOLA MATTIA
LIPPOLIS GIANMATTEO
CORDOLA ALESSANDRA
CHIATANTE FABIANA
CONVERTINI CARMEN
MESSINA PIERDAVIDE
RICUPERO CLAUDIA
SEMERARO ANDREA
CATERA MIRIANA
MARANGI CHIARA

FILOMENA SABRINA
CICCIMARRA GIULIA
CARBOTTI ARCANGELO
MASTROVITO MARTINA
FRAGNELLI GIORGIA
BUCCOLIERO FLAVIO
FUMAROLI ALESSANDRO
FALERIO RAFFAELE
PERRUCCI ELISA
COLUCCI FRANCESCO
LAERA SILVANA
MAGGI ILARIA
SEMERARO ALESSIA
SEMERARO DOMENICO
SFORZA JACOPO
SEMERARO CLAUDIA
MASSAFRA GIANMARCO
CARAMIA MATTIA
NARCISI GAIA
AQUARO DANIELE
CASTELLANA CHIARA
TAGLIENTE MARTINA
RUGGERI SARA
RANA FEDERICA
SANTORO CARMELA
AQUARO SARA
ARGESE SONIA
PUGLIESE OLIVA JUAN MIGUEL
MANZARI FRANCESCO
LANZILLOTTA CHIARA
GIOIELLO GIOVANNI
OLIVA MATILDE
PALUMBO SERENA
ESPOSITO MARIA LAURA
GERONIMO REBECCA
SEMERARO MARIO
MOTOLESE GABRIELE
DE PACE SOFIA
DIGIULIO ERIKA
CIAFARDINI ALESSANDRO
IUDICI ASIA
MONTANARO MICHELE
MIOLA MATTIA
LIPPOLIS GIANMATTEO
CORDOLA ALESSANDRA
CHIATANTE FABIANA
CONVERTINI CARMEN
MESSINA PIERDAVIDE
RICUPERO CLAUDIA
SEMERARO ANDREA
CATERA MIRIANA
MARANGI CHIARA

FILOMENA SABRINA
CICCIMARRA GIULIA
CARBOTTI ARCANGELO
MASTROVITO MARTINA
FRAGNELLI GIORGIA
BUCCOLIERO FLAVIO
FUMAROLI ALESSANDRO
FALERIO RAFFAELE
PERRUCCI ELISA
COLUCCI FRANCESCO
LAERA SILVANA
MAGGI ILARIA
SEMERARO ALESSIA
SEMERARO DOMENICO
SFORZA JACOPO
SEMERARO CLAUDIA
MASSAFRA GIANMARCO
CARAMIA MATTIA
NARCISI GAIA
AQUARO DANIELE
CASTELLANA CHIARA
TAGLIENTE MARTINA
RUGGERI SARA
RANA FEDERICA
SANTORO CARMELA
AQUARO SARA
ARGESE SONIA
PUGLIESE OLIVA JUAN MIGUEL
MANZARI FRANCESCO
LANZILLOTTA CHIARA
GIOIELLO GIOVANNI
OLIVA MATILDE
PALUMBO SERENA
ESPOSITO MARIA LAURA
GERONIMO REBECCA
SEMERARO MARIO
MOTOLESE GABRIELE
DE PACE SOFIA
DIGIULIO ERIKA
CIAFARDINI ALESSANDRO
IUDICI ASIA
MONTANARO MICHELE
MIOLA MATTIA
LIPPOLIS GIANMATTEO
CORDOLA ALESSANDRA
CHIATANTE FABIANA
CONVERTINI CARMEN
MESSINA PIERDAVIDE
RICUPERO CLAUDIA
SEMERARO ANDREA
CATERA MIRIANA
MARANGI CHIARA

Musica in DAD

ELENCO ALUNNI CLASSE 4°B
1. ANITA ABRUSCI
2. ANCONA MARIA FRANCESCA
3. ANCONA NICOLE
4.CARAMIA GIORGIA
5. CARRIERO MICHELE
6. CASTELLANA MICHELA
7. COLUCCI GIORGIA
8.CONTE MARCO
9. DIGIULIO HOARA
10. DILONARDO TAYSSA
11.DISANTO ROBERTO
12. FEDELE GIOVANNI
13. GALLONE GRETA
14.LACARBONARA VANESSA
15. LENOCI IRENE MARISOL
16.LEO MARTINO
17. LEVA CHRISTIAN
18. LONGO NICCOLO’
19. MARANGI ELENA
20. MARANGI MARIO
22. MONTANARO CAMILLA
22. PALAZZO GIANPAOLO
23.PALAZZO REBECCA
24. PETRONELLA MATTIA
25. SPECIALE FRANCESCA
26. ZITO ANDREA

Chiara Semeraro 4C
Francesco Massa 4A
Claudio Lacarbonara 4A
Donato Montanaro 5E
Michele Marangi 5B
Christian Interno 5D
Jacopo Sforza 5D
Claudia Semeraro 5D

ELENCO ALUNNI CLASSE 4°B
1. ANITA ABRUSCI
2. ANCONA MARIA FRANCESCA
3. ANCONA NICOLE
4.CARAMIA GIORGIA
5. CARRIERO MICHELE
6. CASTELLANA MICHELA
7. COLUCCI GIORGIA
8.CONTE MARCO
9. DIGIULIO HOARA
10. DILONARDO TAYSSA
11.DISANTO ROBERTO
12. FEDELE GIOVANNI
13. GALLONE GRETA
14.LACARBONARA VANESSA
15. LENOCI IRENE MARISOL
16.LEO MARTINO
17. LEVA CHRISTIAN
18. LONGO NICCOLO’
19. MARANGI ELENA
20. MARANGI MARIO
22. MONTANARO CAMILLA
22. PALAZZO GIANPAOLO
23.PALAZZO REBECCA
24. PETRONELLA MATTIA
25. SPECIALE FRANCESCA
26. ZITO ANDREA

Chiara Semeraro 4C
Francesco Massa 4A
Claudio Lacarbonara 4A
Donato Montanaro 5E
Michele Marangi 5B
Christian Interno 5D
Jacopo Sforza 5D
Claudia Semeraro 5D

ELENCO ALUNNI CLASSE 4°B
1. ANITA ABRUSCI
2. ANCONA MARIA FRANCESCA
3. ANCONA NICOLE
4.CARAMIA GIORGIA
5. CARRIERO MICHELE
6. CASTELLANA MICHELA
7. COLUCCI GIORGIA
8.CONTE MARCO
9. DIGIULIO HOARA
10. DILONARDO TAYSSA
11.DISANTO ROBERTO
12. FEDELE GIOVANNI
13. GALLONE GRETA
14.LACARBONARA VANESSA
15. LENOCI IRENE MARISOL
16.LEO MARTINO
17. LEVA CHRISTIAN
18. LONGO NICCOLO’
19. MARANGI ELENA
20. MARANGI MARIO
22. MONTANARO CAMILLA
22. PALAZZO GIANPAOLO
23.PALAZZO REBECCA
24. PETRONELLA MATTIA
25. SPECIALE FRANCESCA
26. ZITO ANDREA

Chiara Semeraro 4C
Francesco Massa 4A
Claudio Lacarbonara 4A
Donato Montanaro 5E
Michele Marangi 5B
Christian Interno 5D
Jacopo Sforza 5D
Claudia Semeraro 5D

ELENCO ALUNNI CLASSE 4°B
1. ANITA ABRUSCI
2. ANCONA MARIA FRANCESCA
3. ANCONA NICOLE
4.CARAMIA GIORGIA
5. CARRIERO MICHELE
6. CASTELLANA MICHELA
7. COLUCCI GIORGIA
8.CONTE MARCO
9. DIGIULIO HOARA
10. DILONARDO TAYSSA
11.DISANTO ROBERTO
12. FEDELE GIOVANNI
13. GALLONE GRETA
14.LACARBONARA VANESSA
15. LENOCI IRENE MARISOL
16.LEO MARTINO
17. LEVA CHRISTIAN
18. LONGO NICCOLO’
19. MARANGI ELENA
20. MARANGI MARIO
22. MONTANARO CAMILLA
22. PALAZZO GIANPAOLO
23.PALAZZO REBECCA
24. PETRONELLA MATTIA
25. SPECIALE FRANCESCA
26. ZITO ANDREA

Chiara Semeraro 4C
Francesco Massa 4A
Claudio Lacarbonara 4A
Donato Montanaro 5E
Michele Marangi 5B
Christian Interno 5D
Jacopo Sforza 5D
Claudia Semeraro 5D

ELENCO ALUNNI CLASSE 4°B
1. ANITA ABRUSCI
2. ANCONA MARIA FRANCESCA
3. ANCONA NICOLE
4.CARAMIA GIORGIA
5. CARRIERO MICHELE
6. CASTELLANA MICHELA
7. COLUCCI GIORGIA
8.CONTE MARCO
9. DIGIULIO HOARA
10. DILONARDO TAYSSA
11.DISANTO ROBERTO
12. FEDELE GIOVANNI
13. GALLONE GRETA
14.LACARBONARA VANESSA
15. LENOCI IRENE MARISOL
16.LEO MARTINO
17. LEVA CHRISTIAN
18. LONGO NICCOLO’
19. MARANGI ELENA
20. MARANGI MARIO
22. MONTANARO CAMILLA
22. PALAZZO GIANPAOLO
23.PALAZZO REBECCA
24. PETRONELLA MATTIA
25. SPECIALE FRANCESCA
26. ZITO ANDREA

Chiara Semeraro 4C
Francesco Massa 4A
Claudio Lacarbonara 4A
Donato Montanaro 5E
Michele Marangi 5B
Christian Interno 5D
Jacopo Sforza 5D
Claudia Semeraro 5D

ELENCO ALUNNI CLASSE 4°B
1. ANITA ABRUSCI
2. ANCONA MARIA FRANCESCA
3. ANCONA NICOLE
4.CARAMIA GIORGIA
5. CARRIERO MICHELE
6. CASTELLANA MICHELA
7. COLUCCI GIORGIA
8.CONTE MARCO
9. DIGIULIO HOARA
10. DILONARDO TAYSSA
11.DISANTO ROBERTO
12. FEDELE GIOVANNI
13. GALLONE GRETA
14.LACARBONARA VANESSA
15. LENOCI IRENE MARISOL
16.LEO MARTINO
17. LEVA CHRISTIAN
18. LONGO NICCOLO’
19. MARANGI ELENA
20. MARANGI MARIO
22. MONTANARO CAMILLA
22. PALAZZO GIANPAOLO
23.PALAZZO REBECCA
24. PETRONELLA MATTIA
25. SPECIALE FRANCESCA
26. ZITO ANDREA

Chiara Semeraro 4C
Francesco Massa 4A
Claudio Lacarbonara 4A
Donato Montanaro 5E
Michele Marangi 5B
Christian Interno 5D
Jacopo Sforza 5D
Claudia Semeraro 5D

ELENCO ALUNNI CLASSE 4°B
1. ANITA ABRUSCI
2. ANCONA MARIA FRANCESCA
3. ANCONA NICOLE
4.CARAMIA GIORGIA
5. CARRIERO MICHELE
6. CASTELLANA MICHELA
7. COLUCCI GIORGIA
8.CONTE MARCO
9. DIGIULIO HOARA
10. DILONARDO TAYSSA
11.DISANTO ROBERTO
12. FEDELE GIOVANNI
13. GALLONE GRETA
14.LACARBONARA VANESSA
15. LENOCI IRENE MARISOL
16.LEO MARTINO
17. LEVA CHRISTIAN
18. LONGO NICCOLO’
19. MARANGI ELENA
20. MARANGI MARIO
22. MONTANARO CAMILLA
22. PALAZZO GIANPAOLO
23.PALAZZO REBECCA
24. PETRONELLA MATTIA
25. SPECIALE FRANCESCA
26. ZITO ANDREA

Chiara Semeraro 4C
Francesco Massa 4A
Claudio Lacarbonara 4A
Donato Montanaro 5E
Michele Marangi 5B
Christian Interno 5D
Jacopo Sforza 5D
Claudia Semeraro 5D