Orchestra IC “G. Gaglione” di Capodrise (CE)

di: Acconcia Tommaso / Alba Enrico / Alba Mattia / Baino Tommaso / Barretta Davide Marcello / Capasso Maria Alessandra / Capasso Sara / Carta Alessia / Cirillo Giovanna / Colucci Giada Anna / Costantino Laura / Costantino Sara / Cozzolino Francesco / De Rosa Gaetano / De Simone Erika / Della Valle Miriam / Di Dato Carmine / Di Giovanni Annamaria / Fattopace Maria Rosaria / Ferraro Amalia / Ferraro Elvira / Garella Lorenzo / Giordano Samuele / Grillo Maria Antonietta / Hamadi Mounira / Iannelli Giovanni / Iannucci Gianluigi / Khazzar Kawtar / Lanzetta Manuel / Lazri Greisi / Letizia Pasquale / Lo Schiavo Imma Jasmine / Luongo Martina / Maiello Alessandra / Mancini Stefano / Marino Luigi Pio / Massaro Andrea / Massaro Antonella / Matrisciano Mariano / Merola Chiara / Minutolo Maria / Montebianco Kristian / Moretta Giovannibattista / Moriello Francesca / Musone Gaia / Persico Chiara / Piccolo Noemi / Pisu Giuseppe / Pontillo Annarita / Pontillo Gabriele / Porfidia Ivana / Posillipo Rosa / Raucci Alessia / Raucci Benedetta / Raucci Rosa / Raucci Rosalia / Romano Michela Agnes / Rossano Tommaso / Russo Marianna / Russo Raucci Marilin / Salemme Aurora / Sansò Gabriele / Sansò Ida / Santonastaso Sara. / Seggiotti Marco / Sito Alessandra / Sparaco Emilia / Stellato Christian / Testa Simona / Varriale Teresa /


Alba Mattia, Baino Tommaso, Cirillo Giovanna, Cozzolino Francesco, Hamadi Mounira, Iannelli Giovanni, Lanzetta Manuel, Letizia Pasquale, Mancini Stefano, Massaro Andrea, Merola Chiara, Minutolo Maria, Montebianco Kristian, Moretta Giovannibattista, Musone Gaia, Piccolo Noemi, Pisu Giuseppe, Pontillo Gabriele, Porfidia Ivana, Posillipo Rosa, Sansò Ida, Seggiotti Marco, Sito Alessandra, Sparaco Emilia, Testa Simona, Carta Alessia, Costantino Sara, De Simone Erika, Di Dato Carmine, Fattopace Maria Rosaria, Ferraro Amalia, Garella Lorenzo, Lazri Greisi, Lo Schiavo Imma Jasmine, Maiello Alessandra, Marino Luigi Pio, Massaro Antonella, Matrisciano Mariano, Persico Chiara, Raucci Benedetta, Raucci Rosa, Raucci Rosalia, Romano Michela Agnes, Rossano Tommaso, Russo Raucci Marilin, Salemme Aurora, Sansò Gabriele, Stellato Christian, Varriale Teresa, Acconcia Tommaso, Alba Enrico, Barretta Davide Marcello, Capasso Maria Alessandra, Capasso Sara, Colucci Giada Anna, Costantino Laura, De Rosa Gaetano, Della Valle Miriam, Di Giovanni Annamaria, Ferraro Elvira, Giordano Samuele, Grillo Maria Antonietta, Iannucci Gianluigi, Khazzar Kawtar, Luongo Martina, Moriello Francesca, Pontillo Annarita, Raucci Alessia, Russo Marianna, Santonastaso Sara.

Descrizione esperienza

Livello scolastico

secondaria di primo grado;

Scuola

Istituto Comprensivo "G. Gaglione", CAPODRISE (CASERTA)

Codice meccanografico

Tipo di filmato

ensemble strumentale

Inviato da

Istituti Scolastici

Musica di

DMÍTRIJ DMÍTRIEVIČ ŠOSTAKÓVIČ
NICOLA PIOVANI

Strumento

Basso elettrico
BATTERIA
chitarra
PIANOFORTE ELETTRICO
SASSOFONO
Tastiera
violino