Musica in DAD

ELENCO ALUNNI CLASSE 4°B
1. ANITA ABRUSCI
2. ANCONA MARIA FRANCESCA
3. ANCONA NICOLE
4.CARAMIA GIORGIA
5. CARRIERO MICHELE
6. CASTELLANA MICHELA
7. COLUCCI GIORGIA
8.CONTE MARCO
9. DIGIULIO HOARA
10. DILONARDO TAYSSA
11.DISANTO ROBERTO
12. FEDELE GIOVANNI
13. GALLONE GRETA
14.LACARBONARA VANESSA
15. LENOCI IRENE MARISOL
16.LEO MARTINO
17. LEVA CHRISTIAN
18. LONGO NICCOLO’
19. MARANGI ELENA
20. MARANGI MARIO
22. MONTANARO CAMILLA
22. PALAZZO GIANPAOLO
23.PALAZZO REBECCA
24. PETRONELLA MATTIA
25. SPECIALE FRANCESCA
26. ZITO ANDREA

Chiara Semeraro 4C
Francesco Massa 4A
Claudio Lacarbonara 4A
Donato Montanaro 5E
Michele Marangi 5B
Christian Interno 5D
Jacopo Sforza 5D
Claudia Semeraro 5D

ELENCO ALUNNI CLASSE 4°B
1. ANITA ABRUSCI
2. ANCONA MARIA FRANCESCA
3. ANCONA NICOLE
4.CARAMIA GIORGIA
5. CARRIERO MICHELE
6. CASTELLANA MICHELA
7. COLUCCI GIORGIA
8.CONTE MARCO
9. DIGIULIO HOARA
10. DILONARDO TAYSSA
11.DISANTO ROBERTO
12. FEDELE GIOVANNI
13. GALLONE GRETA
14.LACARBONARA VANESSA
15. LENOCI IRENE MARISOL
16.LEO MARTINO
17. LEVA CHRISTIAN
18. LONGO NICCOLO’
19. MARANGI ELENA
20. MARANGI MARIO
22. MONTANARO CAMILLA
22. PALAZZO GIANPAOLO
23.PALAZZO REBECCA
24. PETRONELLA MATTIA
25. SPECIALE FRANCESCA
26. ZITO ANDREA

Chiara Semeraro 4C
Francesco Massa 4A
Claudio Lacarbonara 4A
Donato Montanaro 5E
Michele Marangi 5B
Christian Interno 5D
Jacopo Sforza 5D
Claudia Semeraro 5D

ELENCO ALUNNI CLASSE 4°B
1. ANITA ABRUSCI
2. ANCONA MARIA FRANCESCA
3. ANCONA NICOLE
4.CARAMIA GIORGIA
5. CARRIERO MICHELE
6. CASTELLANA MICHELA
7. COLUCCI GIORGIA
8.CONTE MARCO
9. DIGIULIO HOARA
10. DILONARDO TAYSSA
11.DISANTO ROBERTO
12. FEDELE GIOVANNI
13. GALLONE GRETA
14.LACARBONARA VANESSA
15. LENOCI IRENE MARISOL
16.LEO MARTINO
17. LEVA CHRISTIAN
18. LONGO NICCOLO’
19. MARANGI ELENA
20. MARANGI MARIO
22. MONTANARO CAMILLA
22. PALAZZO GIANPAOLO
23.PALAZZO REBECCA
24. PETRONELLA MATTIA
25. SPECIALE FRANCESCA
26. ZITO ANDREA

Chiara Semeraro 4C
Francesco Massa 4A
Claudio Lacarbonara 4A
Donato Montanaro 5E
Michele Marangi 5B
Christian Interno 5D
Jacopo Sforza 5D
Claudia Semeraro 5D

ELENCO ALUNNI CLASSE 4°B
1. ANITA ABRUSCI
2. ANCONA MARIA FRANCESCA
3. ANCONA NICOLE
4.CARAMIA GIORGIA
5. CARRIERO MICHELE
6. CASTELLANA MICHELA
7. COLUCCI GIORGIA
8.CONTE MARCO
9. DIGIULIO HOARA
10. DILONARDO TAYSSA
11.DISANTO ROBERTO
12. FEDELE GIOVANNI
13. GALLONE GRETA
14.LACARBONARA VANESSA
15. LENOCI IRENE MARISOL
16.LEO MARTINO
17. LEVA CHRISTIAN
18. LONGO NICCOLO’
19. MARANGI ELENA
20. MARANGI MARIO
22. MONTANARO CAMILLA
22. PALAZZO GIANPAOLO
23.PALAZZO REBECCA
24. PETRONELLA MATTIA
25. SPECIALE FRANCESCA
26. ZITO ANDREA

Chiara Semeraro 4C
Francesco Massa 4A
Claudio Lacarbonara 4A
Donato Montanaro 5E
Michele Marangi 5B
Christian Interno 5D
Jacopo Sforza 5D
Claudia Semeraro 5D

ELENCO ALUNNI CLASSE 4°B
1. ANITA ABRUSCI
2. ANCONA MARIA FRANCESCA
3. ANCONA NICOLE
4.CARAMIA GIORGIA
5. CARRIERO MICHELE
6. CASTELLANA MICHELA
7. COLUCCI GIORGIA
8.CONTE MARCO
9. DIGIULIO HOARA
10. DILONARDO TAYSSA
11.DISANTO ROBERTO
12. FEDELE GIOVANNI
13. GALLONE GRETA
14.LACARBONARA VANESSA
15. LENOCI IRENE MARISOL
16.LEO MARTINO
17. LEVA CHRISTIAN
18. LONGO NICCOLO’
19. MARANGI ELENA
20. MARANGI MARIO
22. MONTANARO CAMILLA
22. PALAZZO GIANPAOLO
23.PALAZZO REBECCA
24. PETRONELLA MATTIA
25. SPECIALE FRANCESCA
26. ZITO ANDREA

Chiara Semeraro 4C
Francesco Massa 4A
Claudio Lacarbonara 4A
Donato Montanaro 5E
Michele Marangi 5B
Christian Interno 5D
Jacopo Sforza 5D
Claudia Semeraro 5D

ELENCO ALUNNI CLASSE 4°B
1. ANITA ABRUSCI
2. ANCONA MARIA FRANCESCA
3. ANCONA NICOLE
4.CARAMIA GIORGIA
5. CARRIERO MICHELE
6. CASTELLANA MICHELA
7. COLUCCI GIORGIA
8.CONTE MARCO
9. DIGIULIO HOARA
10. DILONARDO TAYSSA
11.DISANTO ROBERTO
12. FEDELE GIOVANNI
13. GALLONE GRETA
14.LACARBONARA VANESSA
15. LENOCI IRENE MARISOL
16.LEO MARTINO
17. LEVA CHRISTIAN
18. LONGO NICCOLO’
19. MARANGI ELENA
20. MARANGI MARIO
22. MONTANARO CAMILLA
22. PALAZZO GIANPAOLO
23.PALAZZO REBECCA
24. PETRONELLA MATTIA
25. SPECIALE FRANCESCA
26. ZITO ANDREA

Chiara Semeraro 4C
Francesco Massa 4A
Claudio Lacarbonara 4A
Donato Montanaro 5E
Michele Marangi 5B
Christian Interno 5D
Jacopo Sforza 5D
Claudia Semeraro 5D

ELENCO ALUNNI CLASSE 4°B
1. ANITA ABRUSCI
2. ANCONA MARIA FRANCESCA
3. ANCONA NICOLE
4.CARAMIA GIORGIA
5. CARRIERO MICHELE
6. CASTELLANA MICHELA
7. COLUCCI GIORGIA
8.CONTE MARCO
9. DIGIULIO HOARA
10. DILONARDO TAYSSA
11.DISANTO ROBERTO
12. FEDELE GIOVANNI
13. GALLONE GRETA
14.LACARBONARA VANESSA
15. LENOCI IRENE MARISOL
16.LEO MARTINO
17. LEVA CHRISTIAN
18. LONGO NICCOLO’
19. MARANGI ELENA
20. MARANGI MARIO
22. MONTANARO CAMILLA
22. PALAZZO GIANPAOLO
23.PALAZZO REBECCA
24. PETRONELLA MATTIA
25. SPECIALE FRANCESCA
26. ZITO ANDREA

Chiara Semeraro 4C
Francesco Massa 4A
Claudio Lacarbonara 4A
Donato Montanaro 5E
Michele Marangi 5B
Christian Interno 5D
Jacopo Sforza 5D
Claudia Semeraro 5D