Bad Romance

AAKRI SARA
BABUL MARUFE
BADINI ALESSANDRO
BADINI CHIARA
BADINI SOFIA
BERTOLINI ANNA
BETTINI ALESSIA
BIANCHERA DIEGO
BORLOVAN VLAD
BRIGNOLI LORIS
BUSSOLOTTI LISA
CASALI CHIARA
CIMAROSTI ALICE
CIMAROSTI MATILDE
DESIDERATI GIACOMO
EL KOUDRI YASMINA
FORAFÒ ERIKA
GALVANI LAURA
GANDINI FILIPPO
GANDINI GIULIA
KAUR ASHVEER
LOMBARDI ARIANNA
LOMBARDI GABRIELE
MACHAOU MOHAMED
MARASTONI SARA
MAZZOTTA ELISA
MELZANI ALESSANDRO
OMODEI BEATRICE
PELIZZARO MATILDE
PEROBELLI SAMUEL
PISANI VALENTINA
POLATO AMELIA
RIGHETTI GIADA
ROSSATO LORENZO
SIMIONI MICHELE
STANGHELLINI SOFIA
TOMON OLIWIA
TUDOS GABRIEL
VENERUSO EMILIA
AAKRI SARA
BABUL MARUFE
BADINI ALESSANDRO
BADINI CHIARA
BADINI SOFIA
BERTOLINI ANNA
BETTINI ALESSIA
BIANCHERA DIEGO
BORLOVAN VLAD
BRIGNOLI LORIS
BUSSOLOTTI LISA
CASALI CHIARA
CIMAROSTI ALICE
CIMAROSTI MATILDE
DESIDERATI GIACOMO
EL KOUDRI YASMINA
FORAFÒ ERIKA
GALVANI LAURA
GANDINI FILIPPO
GANDINI GIULIA
KAUR ASHVEER
LOMBARDI ARIANNA
LOMBARDI GABRIELE
MACHAOU MOHAMED
MARASTONI SARA
MAZZOTTA ELISA
MELZANI ALESSANDRO
OMODEI BEATRICE
PELIZZARO MATILDE
PEROBELLI SAMUEL
PISANI VALENTINA
POLATO AMELIA
RIGHETTI GIADA
ROSSATO LORENZO
SIMIONI MICHELE
STANGHELLINI SOFIA
TOMON OLIWIA
TUDOS GABRIEL
VENERUSO EMILIA
AAKRI SARA
BABUL MARUFE
BADINI ALESSANDRO
BADINI CHIARA
BADINI SOFIA
BERTOLINI ANNA
BETTINI ALESSIA
BIANCHERA DIEGO
BORLOVAN VLAD
BRIGNOLI LORIS
BUSSOLOTTI LISA
CASALI CHIARA
CIMAROSTI ALICE
CIMAROSTI MATILDE
DESIDERATI GIACOMO
EL KOUDRI YASMINA
FORAFÒ ERIKA
GALVANI LAURA
GANDINI FILIPPO
GANDINI GIULIA
KAUR ASHVEER
LOMBARDI ARIANNA
LOMBARDI GABRIELE
MACHAOU MOHAMED
MARASTONI SARA
MAZZOTTA ELISA
MELZANI ALESSANDRO
OMODEI BEATRICE
PELIZZARO MATILDE
PEROBELLI SAMUEL
PISANI VALENTINA
POLATO AMELIA
RIGHETTI GIADA
ROSSATO LORENZO
SIMIONI MICHELE
STANGHELLINI SOFIA
TOMON OLIWIA
TUDOS GABRIEL
VENERUSO EMILIA

Dance Monkey

BADINI SOFIA
BERTOLINI ANNA
BIANCHERA DIEGO
BUSSOLOTTI LISA
CASALI CHIARA
CIMAROSTI ALICE
FORAFÒ ERIKA
KAUR ASHVEER
MARASTONI SARA
PEROBELLI SAMUEL
TUDOS GABRIEL
BADINI SOFIA
BERTOLINI ANNA
BIANCHERA DIEGO
BUSSOLOTTI LISA
CASALI CHIARA
CIMAROSTI ALICE
FORAFÒ ERIKA
KAUR ASHVEER
MARASTONI SARA
PEROBELLI SAMUEL
TUDOS GABRIEL
BADINI SOFIA
BERTOLINI ANNA
BIANCHERA DIEGO
BUSSOLOTTI LISA
CASALI CHIARA
CIMAROSTI ALICE
FORAFÒ ERIKA
KAUR ASHVEER
MARASTONI SARA
PEROBELLI SAMUEL
TUDOS GABRIEL

Video Concerto di Natale 18/12/2019 Villa Saviola

ABDUL WAHAB, AMORI ELETTRA, ARIENTI VITTORIA, BARILE
FEDERICA, BERTOLINI RICCARDO BOSI
GIACOMO, BOTTARDI ALESSIO, CAPILUPPI FRANCESCO, CHONKRIA
ROHAN, DALL’OCA MARCO,DOSSI MARTA, FONTANINI VITTORIA , FOUAD
SAAD, FURINI SARA, FURINI
SARA, GALLI ILARIA GALLINA MATTEO,
,GANZERLI SAMUELE, IEMMI ALESSANDRO,
LANZILAO LORENZO GIUSEPPE, LIPRERI DAVIDE MARTINELLI LEONARDO, MONICI ENRICO,
PANELLA FEDERICO, PEDRAZZI LISA,PONTI GIULIA, PRANDI SIMONE, RIZZI CHRISTIAN,
RUSSO MARIA ELIANA, SAMPIETRI MICHELE SIGNORINI FRANCESCO, SINGH NAVKIRT,SINGH OUNKAR, SINGH SANDEEP, SINGH SHANPREET, SOLIMENO GIANLUCA, SOUMAH
RAMATA’ TAFSIR, TENCA BEATRICE, TIROTTA ELEONORA, TOMMOLINI RAFFAELE, TONINI SARA, VIAPIANA ALESSANDRO, VIGNOLI MATTIA

ANNUNZIATA ROSA
JOSAN HARLEEN
BULGARELLI ELIA
MELONE CHIARA
CAREGNATO MATTEO
STEFANELLI LEONARDO
STASI ALESSIA
MODESTO ALESSIA
MONTANARI MIRKO
RAKKAR SUKHPREET
MARSIL RAWAN
BRANCOLINI RICCARDO
CARDOSO VICENZI ANTONIO CARLOS
ALBERINI GIADA
CASTAGNA LUCA
SINGH SUKHRAJ
GHALIMI BOUCHRA
SCOCA LUCA

AMADASI SEBASTIANO
COELATI RAMA ALEXIA
UBERTI ANNA
LIBERATO FRANCESCO
PIAZZOLLA FRANCESCA
STEA ANITA

Col coro della Scuola di BorgoforteABDUL WAHAB, AMORI ELETTRA, ARIENTI VITTORIA, BARILE
FEDERICA, BERTOLINI RICCARDO BOSI
GIACOMO, BOTTARDI ALESSIO, CAPILUPPI FRANCESCO, CHONKRIA
ROHAN, DALL’OCA MARCO,DOSSI MARTA, FONTANINI VITTORIA , FOUAD
SAAD, FURINI SARA, FURINI
SARA, GALLI ILARIA GALLINA MATTEO,
,GANZERLI SAMUELE, IEMMI ALESSANDRO,
LANZILAO LORENZO GIUSEPPE, LIPRERI DAVIDE MARTINELLI LEONARDO, MONICI ENRICO,
PANELLA FEDERICO, PEDRAZZI LISA,PONTI GIULIA, PRANDI SIMONE, RIZZI CHRISTIAN,
RUSSO MARIA ELIANA, SAMPIETRI MICHELE SIGNORINI FRANCESCO, SINGH NAVKIRT,SINGH OUNKAR, SINGH SANDEEP, SINGH SHANPREET, SOLIMENO GIANLUCA, SOUMAH
RAMATA’ TAFSIR, TENCA BEATRICE, TIROTTA ELEONORA, TOMMOLINI RAFFAELE, TONINI SARA, VIAPIANA ALESSANDRO, VIGNOLI MATTIA

ANNUNZIATA ROSA
JOSAN HARLEEN
BULGARELLI ELIA
MELONE CHIARA
CAREGNATO MATTEO
STEFANELLI LEONARDO
STASI ALESSIA
MODESTO ALESSIA
MONTANARI MIRKO
RAKKAR SUKHPREET
MARSIL RAWAN
BRANCOLINI RICCARDO
CARDOSO VICENZI ANTONIO CARLOS
ALBERINI GIADA
CASTAGNA LUCA
SINGH SUKHRAJ
GHALIMI BOUCHRA
SCOCA LUCA

AMADASI SEBASTIANO
COELATI RAMA ALEXIA
UBERTI ANNA
LIBERATO FRANCESCO
PIAZZOLLA FRANCESCA
STEA ANITA

Col coro della Scuola di BorgoforteABDUL WAHAB, AMORI ELETTRA, ARIENTI VITTORIA, BARILE
FEDERICA, BERTOLINI RICCARDO BOSI
GIACOMO, BOTTARDI ALESSIO, CAPILUPPI FRANCESCO, CHONKRIA
ROHAN, DALL’OCA MARCO,DOSSI MARTA, FONTANINI VITTORIA , FOUAD
SAAD, FURINI SARA, FURINI
SARA, GALLI ILARIA GALLINA MATTEO,
,GANZERLI SAMUELE, IEMMI ALESSANDRO,
LANZILAO LORENZO GIUSEPPE, LIPRERI DAVIDE MARTINELLI LEONARDO, MONICI ENRICO,
PANELLA FEDERICO, PEDRAZZI LISA,PONTI GIULIA, PRANDI SIMONE, RIZZI CHRISTIAN,
RUSSO MARIA ELIANA, SAMPIETRI MICHELE SIGNORINI FRANCESCO, SINGH NAVKIRT,SINGH OUNKAR, SINGH SANDEEP, SINGH SHANPREET, SOLIMENO GIANLUCA, SOUMAH
RAMATA’ TAFSIR, TENCA BEATRICE, TIROTTA ELEONORA, TOMMOLINI RAFFAELE, TONINI SARA, VIAPIANA ALESSANDRO, VIGNOLI MATTIA

ANNUNZIATA ROSA
JOSAN HARLEEN
BULGARELLI ELIA
MELONE CHIARA
CAREGNATO MATTEO
STEFANELLI LEONARDO
STASI ALESSIA
MODESTO ALESSIA
MONTANARI MIRKO
RAKKAR SUKHPREET
MARSIL RAWAN
BRANCOLINI RICCARDO
CARDOSO VICENZI ANTONIO CARLOS
ALBERINI GIADA
CASTAGNA LUCA
SINGH SUKHRAJ
GHALIMI BOUCHRA
SCOCA LUCA

AMADASI SEBASTIANO
COELATI RAMA ALEXIA
UBERTI ANNA
LIBERATO FRANCESCO
PIAZZOLLA FRANCESCA
STEA ANITA

Col coro della Scuola di BorgoforteABDUL WAHAB, AMORI ELETTRA, ARIENTI VITTORIA, BARILE
FEDERICA, BERTOLINI RICCARDO BOSI
GIACOMO, BOTTARDI ALESSIO, CAPILUPPI FRANCESCO, CHONKRIA
ROHAN, DALL’OCA MARCO,DOSSI MARTA, FONTANINI VITTORIA , FOUAD
SAAD, FURINI SARA, FURINI
SARA, GALLI ILARIA GALLINA MATTEO,
,GANZERLI SAMUELE, IEMMI ALESSANDRO,
LANZILAO LORENZO GIUSEPPE, LIPRERI DAVIDE MARTINELLI LEONARDO, MONICI ENRICO,
PANELLA FEDERICO, PEDRAZZI LISA,PONTI GIULIA, PRANDI SIMONE, RIZZI CHRISTIAN,
RUSSO MARIA ELIANA, SAMPIETRI MICHELE SIGNORINI FRANCESCO, SINGH NAVKIRT,SINGH OUNKAR, SINGH SANDEEP, SINGH SHANPREET, SOLIMENO GIANLUCA, SOUMAH
RAMATA’ TAFSIR, TENCA BEATRICE, TIROTTA ELEONORA, TOMMOLINI RAFFAELE, TONINI SARA, VIAPIANA ALESSANDRO, VIGNOLI MATTIA

ANNUNZIATA ROSA
JOSAN HARLEEN
BULGARELLI ELIA
MELONE CHIARA
CAREGNATO MATTEO
STEFANELLI LEONARDO
STASI ALESSIA
MODESTO ALESSIA
MONTANARI MIRKO
RAKKAR SUKHPREET
MARSIL RAWAN
BRANCOLINI RICCARDO
CARDOSO VICENZI ANTONIO CARLOS
ALBERINI GIADA
CASTAGNA LUCA
SINGH SUKHRAJ
GHALIMI BOUCHRA
SCOCA LUCA

AMADASI SEBASTIANO
COELATI RAMA ALEXIA
UBERTI ANNA
LIBERATO FRANCESCO
PIAZZOLLA FRANCESCA
STEA ANITA

Col coro della Scuola di BorgoforteABDUL WAHAB, AMORI ELETTRA, ARIENTI VITTORIA, BARILE
FEDERICA, BERTOLINI RICCARDO BOSI
GIACOMO, BOTTARDI ALESSIO, CAPILUPPI FRANCESCO, CHONKRIA
ROHAN, DALL’OCA MARCO,DOSSI MARTA, FONTANINI VITTORIA , FOUAD
SAAD, FURINI SARA, FURINI
SARA, GALLI ILARIA GALLINA MATTEO,
,GANZERLI SAMUELE, IEMMI ALESSANDRO,
LANZILAO LORENZO GIUSEPPE, LIPRERI DAVIDE MARTINELLI LEONARDO, MONICI ENRICO,
PANELLA FEDERICO, PEDRAZZI LISA,PONTI GIULIA, PRANDI SIMONE, RIZZI CHRISTIAN,
RUSSO MARIA ELIANA, SAMPIETRI MICHELE SIGNORINI FRANCESCO, SINGH NAVKIRT,SINGH OUNKAR, SINGH SANDEEP, SINGH SHANPREET, SOLIMENO GIANLUCA, SOUMAH
RAMATA’ TAFSIR, TENCA BEATRICE, TIROTTA ELEONORA, TOMMOLINI RAFFAELE, TONINI SARA, VIAPIANA ALESSANDRO, VIGNOLI MATTIA

ANNUNZIATA ROSA
JOSAN HARLEEN
BULGARELLI ELIA
MELONE CHIARA
CAREGNATO MATTEO
STEFANELLI LEONARDO
STASI ALESSIA
MODESTO ALESSIA
MONTANARI MIRKO
RAKKAR SUKHPREET
MARSIL RAWAN
BRANCOLINI RICCARDO
CARDOSO VICENZI ANTONIO CARLOS
ALBERINI GIADA
CASTAGNA LUCA
SINGH SUKHRAJ
GHALIMI BOUCHRA
SCOCA LUCA

AMADASI SEBASTIANO
COELATI RAMA ALEXIA
UBERTI ANNA
LIBERATO FRANCESCO
PIAZZOLLA FRANCESCA
STEA ANITA

Col coro della Scuola di BorgoforteABDUL WAHAB, AMORI ELETTRA, ARIENTI VITTORIA, BARILE
FEDERICA, BERTOLINI RICCARDO BOSI
GIACOMO, BOTTARDI ALESSIO, CAPILUPPI FRANCESCO, CHONKRIA
ROHAN, DALL’OCA MARCO,DOSSI MARTA, FONTANINI VITTORIA , FOUAD
SAAD, FURINI SARA, FURINI
SARA, GALLI ILARIA GALLINA MATTEO,
,GANZERLI SAMUELE, IEMMI ALESSANDRO,
LANZILAO LORENZO GIUSEPPE, LIPRERI DAVIDE MARTINELLI LEONARDO, MONICI ENRICO,
PANELLA FEDERICO, PEDRAZZI LISA,PONTI GIULIA, PRANDI SIMONE, RIZZI CHRISTIAN,
RUSSO MARIA ELIANA, SAMPIETRI MICHELE SIGNORINI FRANCESCO, SINGH NAVKIRT,SINGH OUNKAR, SINGH SANDEEP, SINGH SHANPREET, SOLIMENO GIANLUCA, SOUMAH
RAMATA’ TAFSIR, TENCA BEATRICE, TIROTTA ELEONORA, TOMMOLINI RAFFAELE, TONINI SARA, VIAPIANA ALESSANDRO, VIGNOLI MATTIA

ANNUNZIATA ROSA
JOSAN HARLEEN
BULGARELLI ELIA
MELONE CHIARA
CAREGNATO MATTEO
STEFANELLI LEONARDO
STASI ALESSIA
MODESTO ALESSIA
MONTANARI MIRKO
RAKKAR SUKHPREET
MARSIL RAWAN
BRANCOLINI RICCARDO
CARDOSO VICENZI ANTONIO CARLOS
ALBERINI GIADA
CASTAGNA LUCA
SINGH SUKHRAJ
GHALIMI BOUCHRA
SCOCA LUCA

AMADASI SEBASTIANO
COELATI RAMA ALEXIA
UBERTI ANNA
LIBERATO FRANCESCO
PIAZZOLLA FRANCESCA
STEA ANITA

Col coro della Scuola di BorgoforteABDUL WAHAB, AMORI ELETTRA, ARIENTI VITTORIA, BARILE
FEDERICA, BERTOLINI RICCARDO BOSI
GIACOMO, BOTTARDI ALESSIO, CAPILUPPI FRANCESCO, CHONKRIA
ROHAN, DALL’OCA MARCO,DOSSI MARTA, FONTANINI VITTORIA , FOUAD
SAAD, FURINI SARA, FURINI
SARA, GALLI ILARIA GALLINA MATTEO,
,GANZERLI SAMUELE, IEMMI ALESSANDRO,
LANZILAO LORENZO GIUSEPPE, LIPRERI DAVIDE MARTINELLI LEONARDO, MONICI ENRICO,
PANELLA FEDERICO, PEDRAZZI LISA,PONTI GIULIA, PRANDI SIMONE, RIZZI CHRISTIAN,
RUSSO MARIA ELIANA, SAMPIETRI MICHELE SIGNORINI FRANCESCO, SINGH NAVKIRT,SINGH OUNKAR, SINGH SANDEEP, SINGH SHANPREET, SOLIMENO GIANLUCA, SOUMAH
RAMATA’ TAFSIR, TENCA BEATRICE, TIROTTA ELEONORA, TOMMOLINI RAFFAELE, TONINI SARA, VIAPIANA ALESSANDRO, VIGNOLI MATTIA

ANNUNZIATA ROSA
JOSAN HARLEEN
BULGARELLI ELIA
MELONE CHIARA
CAREGNATO MATTEO
STEFANELLI LEONARDO
STASI ALESSIA
MODESTO ALESSIA
MONTANARI MIRKO
RAKKAR SUKHPREET
MARSIL RAWAN
BRANCOLINI RICCARDO
CARDOSO VICENZI ANTONIO CARLOS
ALBERINI GIADA
CASTAGNA LUCA
SINGH SUKHRAJ
GHALIMI BOUCHRA
SCOCA LUCA

AMADASI SEBASTIANO
COELATI RAMA ALEXIA
UBERTI ANNA
LIBERATO FRANCESCO
PIAZZOLLA FRANCESCA
STEA ANITA

Col coro della Scuola di BorgoforteABDUL WAHAB, AMORI ELETTRA, ARIENTI VITTORIA, BARILE
FEDERICA, BERTOLINI RICCARDO BOSI
GIACOMO, BOTTARDI ALESSIO, CAPILUPPI FRANCESCO, CHONKRIA
ROHAN, DALL’OCA MARCO,DOSSI MARTA, FONTANINI VITTORIA , FOUAD
SAAD, FURINI SARA, FURINI
SARA, GALLI ILARIA GALLINA MATTEO,
,GANZERLI SAMUELE, IEMMI ALESSANDRO,
LANZILAO LORENZO GIUSEPPE, LIPRERI DAVIDE MARTINELLI LEONARDO, MONICI ENRICO,
PANELLA FEDERICO, PEDRAZZI LISA,PONTI GIULIA, PRANDI SIMONE, RIZZI CHRISTIAN,
RUSSO MARIA ELIANA, SAMPIETRI MICHELE SIGNORINI FRANCESCO, SINGH NAVKIRT,SINGH OUNKAR, SINGH SANDEEP, SINGH SHANPREET, SOLIMENO GIANLUCA, SOUMAH
RAMATA’ TAFSIR, TENCA BEATRICE, TIROTTA ELEONORA, TOMMOLINI RAFFAELE, TONINI SARA, VIAPIANA ALESSANDRO, VIGNOLI MATTIA

ANNUNZIATA ROSA
JOSAN HARLEEN
BULGARELLI ELIA
MELONE CHIARA
CAREGNATO MATTEO
STEFANELLI LEONARDO
STASI ALESSIA
MODESTO ALESSIA
MONTANARI MIRKO
RAKKAR SUKHPREET
MARSIL RAWAN
BRANCOLINI RICCARDO
CARDOSO VICENZI ANTONIO CARLOS
ALBERINI GIADA
CASTAGNA LUCA
SINGH SUKHRAJ
GHALIMI BOUCHRA
SCOCA LUCA

AMADASI SEBASTIANO
COELATI RAMA ALEXIA
UBERTI ANNA
LIBERATO FRANCESCO
PIAZZOLLA FRANCESCA
STEA ANITA

Col coro della Scuola di BorgoforteABDUL WAHAB, AMORI ELETTRA, ARIENTI VITTORIA, BARILE
FEDERICA, BERTOLINI RICCARDO BOSI
GIACOMO, BOTTARDI ALESSIO, CAPILUPPI FRANCESCO, CHONKRIA
ROHAN, DALL’OCA MARCO,DOSSI MARTA, FONTANINI VITTORIA , FOUAD
SAAD, FURINI SARA, FURINI
SARA, GALLI ILARIA GALLINA MATTEO,
,GANZERLI SAMUELE, IEMMI ALESSANDRO,
LANZILAO LORENZO GIUSEPPE, LIPRERI DAVIDE MARTINELLI LEONARDO, MONICI ENRICO,
PANELLA FEDERICO, PEDRAZZI LISA,PONTI GIULIA, PRANDI SIMONE, RIZZI CHRISTIAN,
RUSSO MARIA ELIANA, SAMPIETRI MICHELE SIGNORINI FRANCESCO, SINGH NAVKIRT,SINGH OUNKAR, SINGH SANDEEP, SINGH SHANPREET, SOLIMENO GIANLUCA, SOUMAH
RAMATA’ TAFSIR, TENCA BEATRICE, TIROTTA ELEONORA, TOMMOLINI RAFFAELE, TONINI SARA, VIAPIANA ALESSANDRO, VIGNOLI MATTIA

ANNUNZIATA ROSA
JOSAN HARLEEN
BULGARELLI ELIA
MELONE CHIARA
CAREGNATO MATTEO
STEFANELLI LEONARDO
STASI ALESSIA
MODESTO ALESSIA
MONTANARI MIRKO
RAKKAR SUKHPREET
MARSIL RAWAN
BRANCOLINI RICCARDO
CARDOSO VICENZI ANTONIO CARLOS
ALBERINI GIADA
CASTAGNA LUCA
SINGH SUKHRAJ
GHALIMI BOUCHRA
SCOCA LUCA

AMADASI SEBASTIANO
COELATI RAMA ALEXIA
UBERTI ANNA
LIBERATO FRANCESCO
PIAZZOLLA FRANCESCA
STEA ANITA

Col coro della Scuola di BorgoforteABDUL WAHAB, AMORI ELETTRA, ARIENTI VITTORIA, BARILE
FEDERICA, BERTOLINI RICCARDO BOSI
GIACOMO, BOTTARDI ALESSIO, CAPILUPPI FRANCESCO, CHONKRIA
ROHAN, DALL’OCA MARCO,DOSSI MARTA, FONTANINI VITTORIA , FOUAD
SAAD, FURINI SARA, FURINI
SARA, GALLI ILARIA GALLINA MATTEO,
,GANZERLI SAMUELE, IEMMI ALESSANDRO,
LANZILAO LORENZO GIUSEPPE, LIPRERI DAVIDE MARTINELLI LEONARDO, MONICI ENRICO,
PANELLA FEDERICO, PEDRAZZI LISA,PONTI GIULIA, PRANDI SIMONE, RIZZI CHRISTIAN,
RUSSO MARIA ELIANA, SAMPIETRI MICHELE SIGNORINI FRANCESCO, SINGH NAVKIRT,SINGH OUNKAR, SINGH SANDEEP, SINGH SHANPREET, SOLIMENO GIANLUCA, SOUMAH
RAMATA’ TAFSIR, TENCA BEATRICE, TIROTTA ELEONORA, TOMMOLINI RAFFAELE, TONINI SARA, VIAPIANA ALESSANDRO, VIGNOLI MATTIA

ANNUNZIATA ROSA
JOSAN HARLEEN
BULGARELLI ELIA
MELONE CHIARA
CAREGNATO MATTEO
STEFANELLI LEONARDO
STASI ALESSIA
MODESTO ALESSIA
MONTANARI MIRKO
RAKKAR SUKHPREET
MARSIL RAWAN
BRANCOLINI RICCARDO
CARDOSO VICENZI ANTONIO CARLOS
ALBERINI GIADA
CASTAGNA LUCA
SINGH SUKHRAJ
GHALIMI BOUCHRA
SCOCA LUCA

AMADASI SEBASTIANO
COELATI RAMA ALEXIA
UBERTI ANNA
LIBERATO FRANCESCO
PIAZZOLLA FRANCESCA
STEA ANITA

Col coro della Scuola di BorgoforteABDUL WAHAB, AMORI ELETTRA, ARIENTI VITTORIA, BARILE
FEDERICA, BERTOLINI RICCARDO BOSI
GIACOMO, BOTTARDI ALESSIO, CAPILUPPI FRANCESCO, CHONKRIA
ROHAN, DALL’OCA MARCO,DOSSI MARTA, FONTANINI VITTORIA , FOUAD
SAAD, FURINI SARA, FURINI
SARA, GALLI ILARIA GALLINA MATTEO,
,GANZERLI SAMUELE, IEMMI ALESSANDRO,
LANZILAO LORENZO GIUSEPPE, LIPRERI DAVIDE MARTINELLI LEONARDO, MONICI ENRICO,
PANELLA FEDERICO, PEDRAZZI LISA,PONTI GIULIA, PRANDI SIMONE, RIZZI CHRISTIAN,
RUSSO MARIA ELIANA, SAMPIETRI MICHELE SIGNORINI FRANCESCO, SINGH NAVKIRT,SINGH OUNKAR, SINGH SANDEEP, SINGH SHANPREET, SOLIMENO GIANLUCA, SOUMAH
RAMATA’ TAFSIR, TENCA BEATRICE, TIROTTA ELEONORA, TOMMOLINI RAFFAELE, TONINI SARA, VIAPIANA ALESSANDRO, VIGNOLI MATTIA

ANNUNZIATA ROSA
JOSAN HARLEEN
BULGARELLI ELIA
MELONE CHIARA
CAREGNATO MATTEO
STEFANELLI LEONARDO
STASI ALESSIA
MODESTO ALESSIA
MONTANARI MIRKO
RAKKAR SUKHPREET
MARSIL RAWAN
BRANCOLINI RICCARDO
CARDOSO VICENZI ANTONIO CARLOS
ALBERINI GIADA
CASTAGNA LUCA
SINGH SUKHRAJ
GHALIMI BOUCHRA
SCOCA LUCA

AMADASI SEBASTIANO
COELATI RAMA ALEXIA
UBERTI ANNA
LIBERATO FRANCESCO
PIAZZOLLA FRANCESCA
STEA ANITA

Col coro della Scuola di BorgoforteABDUL WAHAB, AMORI ELETTRA, ARIENTI VITTORIA, BARILE
FEDERICA, BERTOLINI RICCARDO BOSI
GIACOMO, BOTTARDI ALESSIO, CAPILUPPI FRANCESCO, CHONKRIA
ROHAN, DALL’OCA MARCO,DOSSI MARTA, FONTANINI VITTORIA , FOUAD
SAAD, FURINI SARA, FURINI
SARA, GALLI ILARIA GALLINA MATTEO,
,GANZERLI SAMUELE, IEMMI ALESSANDRO,
LANZILAO LORENZO GIUSEPPE, LIPRERI DAVIDE MARTINELLI LEONARDO, MONICI ENRICO,
PANELLA FEDERICO, PEDRAZZI LISA,PONTI GIULIA, PRANDI SIMONE, RIZZI CHRISTIAN,
RUSSO MARIA ELIANA, SAMPIETRI MICHELE SIGNORINI FRANCESCO, SINGH NAVKIRT,SINGH OUNKAR, SINGH SANDEEP, SINGH SHANPREET, SOLIMENO GIANLUCA, SOUMAH
RAMATA’ TAFSIR, TENCA BEATRICE, TIROTTA ELEONORA, TOMMOLINI RAFFAELE, TONINI SARA, VIAPIANA ALESSANDRO, VIGNOLI MATTIA

ANNUNZIATA ROSA
JOSAN HARLEEN
BULGARELLI ELIA
MELONE CHIARA
CAREGNATO MATTEO
STEFANELLI LEONARDO
STASI ALESSIA
MODESTO ALESSIA
MONTANARI MIRKO
RAKKAR SUKHPREET
MARSIL RAWAN
BRANCOLINI RICCARDO
CARDOSO VICENZI ANTONIO CARLOS
ALBERINI GIADA
CASTAGNA LUCA
SINGH SUKHRAJ
GHALIMI BOUCHRA
SCOCA LUCA

AMADASI SEBASTIANO
COELATI RAMA ALEXIA
UBERTI ANNA
LIBERATO FRANCESCO
PIAZZOLLA FRANCESCA
STEA ANITA

Col coro della Scuola di Borgoforte

Video Concerto di Natale 20/12/2019 Borgo Virgilio

ABDUL WAHAB, AMORI ELETTRA, ARIENTI VITTORIA, BARILE
FEDERICA, BERTOLINI RICCARDO BOSI
GIACOMO, BOTTARDI ALESSIO, CAPILUPPI FRANCESCO, CHONKRIA
ROHAN, DALL’OCA MARCO,DOSSI MARTA, FONTANINI VITTORIA , FOUAD
SAAD, FURINI SARA, FURINI
SARA, GALLI ILARIA GALLINA MATTEO,
,GANZERLI SAMUELE, IEMMI ALESSANDRO,
LANZILAO LORENZO GIUSEPPE, LIPRERI DAVIDE MARTINELLI LEONARDO, MONICI ENRICO,
PANELLA FEDERICO, PEDRAZZI LISA,PONTI GIULIA, PRANDI SIMONE, RIZZI CHRISTIAN,
RUSSO MARIA ELIANA, SAMPIETRI MICHELE SIGNORINI FRANCESCO, SINGH NAVKIRT,SINGH OUNKAR, SINGH SANDEEP, SINGH SHANPREET, SOLIMENO GIANLUCA, SOUMAH
RAMATA’ TAFSIR, TENCA BEATRICE, TIROTTA ELEONORA, TOMMOLINI RAFFAELE, TONINI SARA, VIAPIANA ALESSANDRO, VIGNOLI MATTIA

ANNUNZIATA ROSA
JOSAN HARLEEN
BULGARELLI ELIA
MELONE CHIARA
CAREGNATO MATTEO
STEFANELLI LEONARDO
STASI ALESSIA
MODESTO ALESSIA
MONTANARI MIRKO
RAKKAR SUKHPREET
MARSIL RAWAN
BRANCOLINI RICCARDO
CARDOSO VICENZI ANTONIO CARLOS
ALBERINI GIADA
CASTAGNA LUCA
SINGH SUKHRAJ
GHALIMI BOUCHRA
SCOCA LUCA

AMADASI SEBASTIANO
COELATI RAMA ALEXIA
UBERTI ANNA
LIBERATO FRANCESCO
PIAZZOLLA FRANCESCA
STEA ANITA
ABDUL WAHAB, AMORI ELETTRA, ARIENTI VITTORIA, BARILE
FEDERICA, BERTOLINI RICCARDO BOSI
GIACOMO, BOTTARDI ALESSIO, CAPILUPPI FRANCESCO, CHONKRIA
ROHAN, DALL’OCA MARCO,DOSSI MARTA, FONTANINI VITTORIA , FOUAD
SAAD, FURINI SARA, FURINI
SARA, GALLI ILARIA GALLINA MATTEO,
,GANZERLI SAMUELE, IEMMI ALESSANDRO,
LANZILAO LORENZO GIUSEPPE, LIPRERI DAVIDE MARTINELLI LEONARDO, MONICI ENRICO,
PANELLA FEDERICO, PEDRAZZI LISA,PONTI GIULIA, PRANDI SIMONE, RIZZI CHRISTIAN,
RUSSO MARIA ELIANA, SAMPIETRI MICHELE SIGNORINI FRANCESCO, SINGH NAVKIRT,SINGH OUNKAR, SINGH SANDEEP, SINGH SHANPREET, SOLIMENO GIANLUCA, SOUMAH
RAMATA’ TAFSIR, TENCA BEATRICE, TIROTTA ELEONORA, TOMMOLINI RAFFAELE, TONINI SARA, VIAPIANA ALESSANDRO, VIGNOLI MATTIA

ANNUNZIATA ROSA
JOSAN HARLEEN
BULGARELLI ELIA
MELONE CHIARA
CAREGNATO MATTEO
STEFANELLI LEONARDO
STASI ALESSIA
MODESTO ALESSIA
MONTANARI MIRKO
RAKKAR SUKHPREET
MARSIL RAWAN
BRANCOLINI RICCARDO
CARDOSO VICENZI ANTONIO CARLOS
ALBERINI GIADA
CASTAGNA LUCA
SINGH SUKHRAJ
GHALIMI BOUCHRA
SCOCA LUCA

AMADASI SEBASTIANO
COELATI RAMA ALEXIA
UBERTI ANNA
LIBERATO FRANCESCO
PIAZZOLLA FRANCESCA
STEA ANITA
ABDUL WAHAB, AMORI ELETTRA, ARIENTI VITTORIA, BARILE
FEDERICA, BERTOLINI RICCARDO BOSI
GIACOMO, BOTTARDI ALESSIO, CAPILUPPI FRANCESCO, CHONKRIA
ROHAN, DALL’OCA MARCO,DOSSI MARTA, FONTANINI VITTORIA , FOUAD
SAAD, FURINI SARA, FURINI
SARA, GALLI ILARIA GALLINA MATTEO,
,GANZERLI SAMUELE, IEMMI ALESSANDRO,
LANZILAO LORENZO GIUSEPPE, LIPRERI DAVIDE MARTINELLI LEONARDO, MONICI ENRICO,
PANELLA FEDERICO, PEDRAZZI LISA,PONTI GIULIA, PRANDI SIMONE, RIZZI CHRISTIAN,
RUSSO MARIA ELIANA, SAMPIETRI MICHELE SIGNORINI FRANCESCO, SINGH NAVKIRT,SINGH OUNKAR, SINGH SANDEEP, SINGH SHANPREET, SOLIMENO GIANLUCA, SOUMAH
RAMATA’ TAFSIR, TENCA BEATRICE, TIROTTA ELEONORA, TOMMOLINI RAFFAELE, TONINI SARA, VIAPIANA ALESSANDRO, VIGNOLI MATTIA

ANNUNZIATA ROSA
JOSAN HARLEEN
BULGARELLI ELIA
MELONE CHIARA
CAREGNATO MATTEO
STEFANELLI LEONARDO
STASI ALESSIA
MODESTO ALESSIA
MONTANARI MIRKO
RAKKAR SUKHPREET
MARSIL RAWAN
BRANCOLINI RICCARDO
CARDOSO VICENZI ANTONIO CARLOS
ALBERINI GIADA
CASTAGNA LUCA
SINGH SUKHRAJ
GHALIMI BOUCHRA
SCOCA LUCA

AMADASI SEBASTIANO
COELATI RAMA ALEXIA
UBERTI ANNA
LIBERATO FRANCESCO
PIAZZOLLA FRANCESCA
STEA ANITA
ABDUL WAHAB, AMORI ELETTRA, ARIENTI VITTORIA, BARILE
FEDERICA, BERTOLINI RICCARDO BOSI
GIACOMO, BOTTARDI ALESSIO, CAPILUPPI FRANCESCO, CHONKRIA
ROHAN, DALL’OCA MARCO,DOSSI MARTA, FONTANINI VITTORIA , FOUAD
SAAD, FURINI SARA, FURINI
SARA, GALLI ILARIA GALLINA MATTEO,
,GANZERLI SAMUELE, IEMMI ALESSANDRO,
LANZILAO LORENZO GIUSEPPE, LIPRERI DAVIDE MARTINELLI LEONARDO, MONICI ENRICO,
PANELLA FEDERICO, PEDRAZZI LISA,PONTI GIULIA, PRANDI SIMONE, RIZZI CHRISTIAN,
RUSSO MARIA ELIANA, SAMPIETRI MICHELE SIGNORINI FRANCESCO, SINGH NAVKIRT,SINGH OUNKAR, SINGH SANDEEP, SINGH SHANPREET, SOLIMENO GIANLUCA, SOUMAH
RAMATA’ TAFSIR, TENCA BEATRICE, TIROTTA ELEONORA, TOMMOLINI RAFFAELE, TONINI SARA, VIAPIANA ALESSANDRO, VIGNOLI MATTIA

ANNUNZIATA ROSA
JOSAN HARLEEN
BULGARELLI ELIA
MELONE CHIARA
CAREGNATO MATTEO
STEFANELLI LEONARDO
STASI ALESSIA
MODESTO ALESSIA
MONTANARI MIRKO
RAKKAR SUKHPREET
MARSIL RAWAN
BRANCOLINI RICCARDO
CARDOSO VICENZI ANTONIO CARLOS
ALBERINI GIADA
CASTAGNA LUCA
SINGH SUKHRAJ
GHALIMI BOUCHRA
SCOCA LUCA

AMADASI SEBASTIANO
COELATI RAMA ALEXIA
UBERTI ANNA
LIBERATO FRANCESCO
PIAZZOLLA FRANCESCA
STEA ANITA
ABDUL WAHAB, AMORI ELETTRA, ARIENTI VITTORIA, BARILE
FEDERICA, BERTOLINI RICCARDO BOSI
GIACOMO, BOTTARDI ALESSIO, CAPILUPPI FRANCESCO, CHONKRIA
ROHAN, DALL’OCA MARCO,DOSSI MARTA, FONTANINI VITTORIA , FOUAD
SAAD, FURINI SARA, FURINI
SARA, GALLI ILARIA GALLINA MATTEO,
,GANZERLI SAMUELE, IEMMI ALESSANDRO,
LANZILAO LORENZO GIUSEPPE, LIPRERI DAVIDE MARTINELLI LEONARDO, MONICI ENRICO,
PANELLA FEDERICO, PEDRAZZI LISA,PONTI GIULIA, PRANDI SIMONE, RIZZI CHRISTIAN,
RUSSO MARIA ELIANA, SAMPIETRI MICHELE SIGNORINI FRANCESCO, SINGH NAVKIRT,SINGH OUNKAR, SINGH SANDEEP, SINGH SHANPREET, SOLIMENO GIANLUCA, SOUMAH
RAMATA’ TAFSIR, TENCA BEATRICE, TIROTTA ELEONORA, TOMMOLINI RAFFAELE, TONINI SARA, VIAPIANA ALESSANDRO, VIGNOLI MATTIA

ANNUNZIATA ROSA
JOSAN HARLEEN
BULGARELLI ELIA
MELONE CHIARA
CAREGNATO MATTEO
STEFANELLI LEONARDO
STASI ALESSIA
MODESTO ALESSIA
MONTANARI MIRKO
RAKKAR SUKHPREET
MARSIL RAWAN
BRANCOLINI RICCARDO
CARDOSO VICENZI ANTONIO CARLOS
ALBERINI GIADA
CASTAGNA LUCA
SINGH SUKHRAJ
GHALIMI BOUCHRA
SCOCA LUCA

AMADASI SEBASTIANO
COELATI RAMA ALEXIA
UBERTI ANNA
LIBERATO FRANCESCO
PIAZZOLLA FRANCESCA
STEA ANITA
ABDUL WAHAB, AMORI ELETTRA, ARIENTI VITTORIA, BARILE
FEDERICA, BERTOLINI RICCARDO BOSI
GIACOMO, BOTTARDI ALESSIO, CAPILUPPI FRANCESCO, CHONKRIA
ROHAN, DALL’OCA MARCO,DOSSI MARTA, FONTANINI VITTORIA , FOUAD
SAAD, FURINI SARA, FURINI
SARA, GALLI ILARIA GALLINA MATTEO,
,GANZERLI SAMUELE, IEMMI ALESSANDRO,
LANZILAO LORENZO GIUSEPPE, LIPRERI DAVIDE MARTINELLI LEONARDO, MONICI ENRICO,
PANELLA FEDERICO, PEDRAZZI LISA,PONTI GIULIA, PRANDI SIMONE, RIZZI CHRISTIAN,
RUSSO MARIA ELIANA, SAMPIETRI MICHELE SIGNORINI FRANCESCO, SINGH NAVKIRT,SINGH OUNKAR, SINGH SANDEEP, SINGH SHANPREET, SOLIMENO GIANLUCA, SOUMAH
RAMATA’ TAFSIR, TENCA BEATRICE, TIROTTA ELEONORA, TOMMOLINI RAFFAELE, TONINI SARA, VIAPIANA ALESSANDRO, VIGNOLI MATTIA

ANNUNZIATA ROSA
JOSAN HARLEEN
BULGARELLI ELIA
MELONE CHIARA
CAREGNATO MATTEO
STEFANELLI LEONARDO
STASI ALESSIA
MODESTO ALESSIA
MONTANARI MIRKO
RAKKAR SUKHPREET
MARSIL RAWAN
BRANCOLINI RICCARDO
CARDOSO VICENZI ANTONIO CARLOS
ALBERINI GIADA
CASTAGNA LUCA
SINGH SUKHRAJ
GHALIMI BOUCHRA
SCOCA LUCA

AMADASI SEBASTIANO
COELATI RAMA ALEXIA
UBERTI ANNA
LIBERATO FRANCESCO
PIAZZOLLA FRANCESCA
STEA ANITA
ABDUL WAHAB, AMORI ELETTRA, ARIENTI VITTORIA, BARILE
FEDERICA, BERTOLINI RICCARDO BOSI
GIACOMO, BOTTARDI ALESSIO, CAPILUPPI FRANCESCO, CHONKRIA
ROHAN, DALL’OCA MARCO,DOSSI MARTA, FONTANINI VITTORIA , FOUAD
SAAD, FURINI SARA, FURINI
SARA, GALLI ILARIA GALLINA MATTEO,
,GANZERLI SAMUELE, IEMMI ALESSANDRO,
LANZILAO LORENZO GIUSEPPE, LIPRERI DAVIDE MARTINELLI LEONARDO, MONICI ENRICO,
PANELLA FEDERICO, PEDRAZZI LISA,PONTI GIULIA, PRANDI SIMONE, RIZZI CHRISTIAN,
RUSSO MARIA ELIANA, SAMPIETRI MICHELE SIGNORINI FRANCESCO, SINGH NAVKIRT,SINGH OUNKAR, SINGH SANDEEP, SINGH SHANPREET, SOLIMENO GIANLUCA, SOUMAH
RAMATA’ TAFSIR, TENCA BEATRICE, TIROTTA ELEONORA, TOMMOLINI RAFFAELE, TONINI SARA, VIAPIANA ALESSANDRO, VIGNOLI MATTIA

ANNUNZIATA ROSA
JOSAN HARLEEN
BULGARELLI ELIA
MELONE CHIARA
CAREGNATO MATTEO
STEFANELLI LEONARDO
STASI ALESSIA
MODESTO ALESSIA
MONTANARI MIRKO
RAKKAR SUKHPREET
MARSIL RAWAN
BRANCOLINI RICCARDO
CARDOSO VICENZI ANTONIO CARLOS
ALBERINI GIADA
CASTAGNA LUCA
SINGH SUKHRAJ
GHALIMI BOUCHRA
SCOCA LUCA

AMADASI SEBASTIANO
COELATI RAMA ALEXIA
UBERTI ANNA
LIBERATO FRANCESCO
PIAZZOLLA FRANCESCA
STEA ANITA
ABDUL WAHAB, AMORI ELETTRA, ARIENTI VITTORIA, BARILE
FEDERICA, BERTOLINI RICCARDO BOSI
GIACOMO, BOTTARDI ALESSIO, CAPILUPPI FRANCESCO, CHONKRIA
ROHAN, DALL’OCA MARCO,DOSSI MARTA, FONTANINI VITTORIA , FOUAD
SAAD, FURINI SARA, FURINI
SARA, GALLI ILARIA GALLINA MATTEO,
,GANZERLI SAMUELE, IEMMI ALESSANDRO,
LANZILAO LORENZO GIUSEPPE, LIPRERI DAVIDE MARTINELLI LEONARDO, MONICI ENRICO,
PANELLA FEDERICO, PEDRAZZI LISA,PONTI GIULIA, PRANDI SIMONE, RIZZI CHRISTIAN,
RUSSO MARIA ELIANA, SAMPIETRI MICHELE SIGNORINI FRANCESCO, SINGH NAVKIRT,SINGH OUNKAR, SINGH SANDEEP, SINGH SHANPREET, SOLIMENO GIANLUCA, SOUMAH
RAMATA’ TAFSIR, TENCA BEATRICE, TIROTTA ELEONORA, TOMMOLINI RAFFAELE, TONINI SARA, VIAPIANA ALESSANDRO, VIGNOLI MATTIA

ANNUNZIATA ROSA
JOSAN HARLEEN
BULGARELLI ELIA
MELONE CHIARA
CAREGNATO MATTEO
STEFANELLI LEONARDO
STASI ALESSIA
MODESTO ALESSIA
MONTANARI MIRKO
RAKKAR SUKHPREET
MARSIL RAWAN
BRANCOLINI RICCARDO
CARDOSO VICENZI ANTONIO CARLOS
ALBERINI GIADA
CASTAGNA LUCA
SINGH SUKHRAJ
GHALIMI BOUCHRA
SCOCA LUCA

AMADASI SEBASTIANO
COELATI RAMA ALEXIA
UBERTI ANNA
LIBERATO FRANCESCO
PIAZZOLLA FRANCESCA
STEA ANITA
ABDUL WAHAB, AMORI ELETTRA, ARIENTI VITTORIA, BARILE
FEDERICA, BERTOLINI RICCARDO BOSI
GIACOMO, BOTTARDI ALESSIO, CAPILUPPI FRANCESCO, CHONKRIA
ROHAN, DALL’OCA MARCO,DOSSI MARTA, FONTANINI VITTORIA , FOUAD
SAAD, FURINI SARA, FURINI
SARA, GALLI ILARIA GALLINA MATTEO,
,GANZERLI SAMUELE, IEMMI ALESSANDRO,
LANZILAO LORENZO GIUSEPPE, LIPRERI DAVIDE MARTINELLI LEONARDO, MONICI ENRICO,
PANELLA FEDERICO, PEDRAZZI LISA,PONTI GIULIA, PRANDI SIMONE, RIZZI CHRISTIAN,
RUSSO MARIA ELIANA, SAMPIETRI MICHELE SIGNORINI FRANCESCO, SINGH NAVKIRT,SINGH OUNKAR, SINGH SANDEEP, SINGH SHANPREET, SOLIMENO GIANLUCA, SOUMAH
RAMATA’ TAFSIR, TENCA BEATRICE, TIROTTA ELEONORA, TOMMOLINI RAFFAELE, TONINI SARA, VIAPIANA ALESSANDRO, VIGNOLI MATTIA

ANNUNZIATA ROSA
JOSAN HARLEEN
BULGARELLI ELIA
MELONE CHIARA
CAREGNATO MATTEO
STEFANELLI LEONARDO
STASI ALESSIA
MODESTO ALESSIA
MONTANARI MIRKO
RAKKAR SUKHPREET
MARSIL RAWAN
BRANCOLINI RICCARDO
CARDOSO VICENZI ANTONIO CARLOS
ALBERINI GIADA
CASTAGNA LUCA
SINGH SUKHRAJ
GHALIMI BOUCHRA
SCOCA LUCA

AMADASI SEBASTIANO
COELATI RAMA ALEXIA
UBERTI ANNA
LIBERATO FRANCESCO
PIAZZOLLA FRANCESCA
STEA ANITA
ABDUL WAHAB, AMORI ELETTRA, ARIENTI VITTORIA, BARILE
FEDERICA, BERTOLINI RICCARDO BOSI
GIACOMO, BOTTARDI ALESSIO, CAPILUPPI FRANCESCO, CHONKRIA
ROHAN, DALL’OCA MARCO,DOSSI MARTA, FONTANINI VITTORIA , FOUAD
SAAD, FURINI SARA, FURINI
SARA, GALLI ILARIA GALLINA MATTEO,
,GANZERLI SAMUELE, IEMMI ALESSANDRO,
LANZILAO LORENZO GIUSEPPE, LIPRERI DAVIDE MARTINELLI LEONARDO, MONICI ENRICO,
PANELLA FEDERICO, PEDRAZZI LISA,PONTI GIULIA, PRANDI SIMONE, RIZZI CHRISTIAN,
RUSSO MARIA ELIANA, SAMPIETRI MICHELE SIGNORINI FRANCESCO, SINGH NAVKIRT,SINGH OUNKAR, SINGH SANDEEP, SINGH SHANPREET, SOLIMENO GIANLUCA, SOUMAH
RAMATA’ TAFSIR, TENCA BEATRICE, TIROTTA ELEONORA, TOMMOLINI RAFFAELE, TONINI SARA, VIAPIANA ALESSANDRO, VIGNOLI MATTIA

ANNUNZIATA ROSA
JOSAN HARLEEN
BULGARELLI ELIA
MELONE CHIARA
CAREGNATO MATTEO
STEFANELLI LEONARDO
STASI ALESSIA
MODESTO ALESSIA
MONTANARI MIRKO
RAKKAR SUKHPREET
MARSIL RAWAN
BRANCOLINI RICCARDO
CARDOSO VICENZI ANTONIO CARLOS
ALBERINI GIADA
CASTAGNA LUCA
SINGH SUKHRAJ
GHALIMI BOUCHRA
SCOCA LUCA

AMADASI SEBASTIANO
COELATI RAMA ALEXIA
UBERTI ANNA
LIBERATO FRANCESCO
PIAZZOLLA FRANCESCA
STEA ANITA
ABDUL WAHAB, AMORI ELETTRA, ARIENTI VITTORIA, BARILE
FEDERICA, BERTOLINI RICCARDO BOSI
GIACOMO, BOTTARDI ALESSIO, CAPILUPPI FRANCESCO, CHONKRIA
ROHAN, DALL’OCA MARCO,DOSSI MARTA, FONTANINI VITTORIA , FOUAD
SAAD, FURINI SARA, FURINI
SARA, GALLI ILARIA GALLINA MATTEO,
,GANZERLI SAMUELE, IEMMI ALESSANDRO,
LANZILAO LORENZO GIUSEPPE, LIPRERI DAVIDE MARTINELLI LEONARDO, MONICI ENRICO,
PANELLA FEDERICO, PEDRAZZI LISA,PONTI GIULIA, PRANDI SIMONE, RIZZI CHRISTIAN,
RUSSO MARIA ELIANA, SAMPIETRI MICHELE SIGNORINI FRANCESCO, SINGH NAVKIRT,SINGH OUNKAR, SINGH SANDEEP, SINGH SHANPREET, SOLIMENO GIANLUCA, SOUMAH
RAMATA’ TAFSIR, TENCA BEATRICE, TIROTTA ELEONORA, TOMMOLINI RAFFAELE, TONINI SARA, VIAPIANA ALESSANDRO, VIGNOLI MATTIA

ANNUNZIATA ROSA
JOSAN HARLEEN
BULGARELLI ELIA
MELONE CHIARA
CAREGNATO MATTEO
STEFANELLI LEONARDO
STASI ALESSIA
MODESTO ALESSIA
MONTANARI MIRKO
RAKKAR SUKHPREET
MARSIL RAWAN
BRANCOLINI RICCARDO
CARDOSO VICENZI ANTONIO CARLOS
ALBERINI GIADA
CASTAGNA LUCA
SINGH SUKHRAJ
GHALIMI BOUCHRA
SCOCA LUCA

AMADASI SEBASTIANO
COELATI RAMA ALEXIA
UBERTI ANNA
LIBERATO FRANCESCO
PIAZZOLLA FRANCESCA
STEA ANITA
ABDUL WAHAB, AMORI ELETTRA, ARIENTI VITTORIA, BARILE
FEDERICA, BERTOLINI RICCARDO BOSI
GIACOMO, BOTTARDI ALESSIO, CAPILUPPI FRANCESCO, CHONKRIA
ROHAN, DALL’OCA MARCO,DOSSI MARTA, FONTANINI VITTORIA , FOUAD
SAAD, FURINI SARA, FURINI
SARA, GALLI ILARIA GALLINA MATTEO,
,GANZERLI SAMUELE, IEMMI ALESSANDRO,
LANZILAO LORENZO GIUSEPPE, LIPRERI DAVIDE MARTINELLI LEONARDO, MONICI ENRICO,
PANELLA FEDERICO, PEDRAZZI LISA,PONTI GIULIA, PRANDI SIMONE, RIZZI CHRISTIAN,
RUSSO MARIA ELIANA, SAMPIETRI MICHELE SIGNORINI FRANCESCO, SINGH NAVKIRT,SINGH OUNKAR, SINGH SANDEEP, SINGH SHANPREET, SOLIMENO GIANLUCA, SOUMAH
RAMATA’ TAFSIR, TENCA BEATRICE, TIROTTA ELEONORA, TOMMOLINI RAFFAELE, TONINI SARA, VIAPIANA ALESSANDRO, VIGNOLI MATTIA

ANNUNZIATA ROSA
JOSAN HARLEEN
BULGARELLI ELIA
MELONE CHIARA
CAREGNATO MATTEO
STEFANELLI LEONARDO
STASI ALESSIA
MODESTO ALESSIA
MONTANARI MIRKO
RAKKAR SUKHPREET
MARSIL RAWAN
BRANCOLINI RICCARDO
CARDOSO VICENZI ANTONIO CARLOS
ALBERINI GIADA
CASTAGNA LUCA
SINGH SUKHRAJ
GHALIMI BOUCHRA
SCOCA LUCA

AMADASI SEBASTIANO
COELATI RAMA ALEXIA
UBERTI ANNA
LIBERATO FRANCESCO
PIAZZOLLA FRANCESCA
STEA ANITA

Lucignolo

Coro:
Classe 1°E

AIT BOURHIM ADAM
ASANTE KELVIN
BENPAH CHRISTIAN OWUSU
BOUDRA SARA
BUSIA GIANLUCA
BUSIA SABRINA
COLACCHIO AURORA
FUOCHI MORARU CRISTIAN
GALAVERNA MATIAS
GELAIN MATTEO
HOMANI FIRDAWS
HYKA NEISI
KAUR GURLEEN
MALIK SANIA
MARAMOTTI ANDREA
MARTELLI DANIELE
MAZZOLA ALBERTO
MDAFAI BILAL
MICUKAJ ROBERTO
OSEI ASIBEY GYAMI CARLO BERTI
POLICASTRESE VALERIA
RIZZO SAMUELE
SASSI ALBERTO
TARANU ANA

Orchestra:
Classe 3°E

BAINI BARBARA
BIBA FABJANA
BOUHMOUCHE RIME
CAFFELLI DAVIDE
CIPRI’SIMONE
FARINA LEONARDO
GAETANO LORENZO
GOZZI EMMA
JAKHU KULJIT
KUMAR SAHIL
MANHAS PRYANKA
MONTI NOEMI
PANAZZA FRANCESCA
PIGOZZI BIANCA
RIZZO FILIPPO
ROSSI ARIANNA
TENCA CAMILLA

Classe 3°A
SAVIOLI ABRAMO
CROTTI REBECCA

Geppetto tratto da Pinocchio

Coro:
Classe 1°E

AIT BOURHIM ADAM
ASANTE KELVIN
BENPAH CHRISTIAN OWUSU
BOUDRA SARA
BUSIA GIANLUCA
BUSIA SABRINA
COLACCHIO AURORA
FUOCHI MORARU CRISTIAN
GALAVERNA MATIAS
GELAIN MATTEO
HOMANI FIRDAWS
HYKA NEISI
KAUR GURLEEN
MALIK SANIA
MARAMOTTI ANDREA
MARTELLI DANIELE
MAZZOLA ALBERTO
MDAFAI BILAL
MICUKAJ ROBERTO
OSEI ASIBEY GYAMI CARLO BERTI
POLICASTRESE VALERIA
RIZZO SAMUELE
SASSI ALBERTO
TARANU ANA

Orchestra:
Classe 3°E

BAINI BARBARA
BIBA FABJANA
BOUHMOUCHE RIME
CAFFELLI DAVIDE
CIPRI’SIMONE
FARINA LEONARDO
GAETANO LORENZO
GOZZI EMMA
JAKHU KULJIT
KUMAR SAHIL
MANHAS PRYANKA
MONTI NOEMI
PANAZZA FRANCESCA
PIGOZZI BIANCA
RIZZO FILIPPO
ROSSI ARIANNA
TENCA CAMILLA

Classe 3°A
SAVIOLI ABRAMO
CROTTI REBECCA