A New Year Carol

PIANOFORTE: Aato Cloe, Luisoni Juliette, Ferraro Vincenzo, Macheda Violante e Elmezayen Miriam;
FLAUTO TRAVERSO: Albiero Gaia, Baglioni Ginevra, Bahou Meryam, Sampaoli Elisa, Sforzi Alessandra e Verga Anna;
CLARINETTO: Allara Matteo, Belfiori Gloria, Izquierdo Tolentino, Magnoni Alessandro e Palmas Brian;
PERCUSSIONI: Comia Giomari, Elhagaly Amro, Esposito Ikel, Muti Lorenzo e Churiuk Anna;
CHITARRA: Da Silva Isabella, Gigliola Maria Chiara, Lehrlid Fatima, Perrella Ludovica, Tamburini Alessandro, Totola Rebecca, Baghin Valentina, Quaranta Matteo, Romani Federico, Cristea Flores Patrizia e Frati Alice;
VIOLINO: Abdel Laila, Anelli Dawid, Carati Rita, Loncar Petra, Palmas Francesco, Ramos Cielo, Borshatskyi Artem, Castellotti Martina, Cella Aurora, Costantino Dalia, Leone Antonio e Seregni Chiara;
CORO: Abril Francesca, Aliling Angel, Ambrocio Britthany, Correra Viola, Giovannini Simona, Lorenzoni Sara, Mollica Daphne, Calvi Sofia, Hortolomei Laura, Iotti Alessandro, Da Silva Emily, Gupit Giulia, Hutsu Ecaterina, Lozano Riccardo, Perrone Rebecca, Ranza Filippo, Sandri Evan, Villa Marta, Ciceri Giulia, Dipane Alessia, Krunic Lena, Russo Simone, Sala Aurora, Sokach Anna-Viktoria, Trivino Ilary, Ursu Victoria, Abucay Chloe, Bonazza Marika, Tavano Nicole, Allara Matteo, Belfiori Gloria, Gigliola Maria Chiara, Luisoni Juliette, Macheda Violante, Ndiaye Khady, Parrella Ludovica, Totola Rebecca, Baglioni Ginevra, Comia Giomari , Elhagaly Amro, Esposito Ikel , Loncar Petra, Muti Lorenzo, Sampaoli Elisa, Verga Anna, Cella Aurora, Churiuk Anna, Frati Alice, Valencia Luzviminda, Ayasta Matteo, Bautista Sophia, Bernardo Marco, Colombo Sara, Imparato Asia eTessera Emanuele.PIANOFORTE: Aato Cloe, Luisoni Juliette, Ferraro Vincenzo, Macheda Violante e Elmezayen Miriam;
FLAUTO TRAVERSO: Albiero Gaia, Baglioni Ginevra, Bahou Meryam, Sampaoli Elisa, Sforzi Alessandra e Verga Anna;
CLARINETTO: Allara Matteo, Belfiori Gloria, Izquierdo Tolentino, Magnoni Alessandro e Palmas Brian;
PERCUSSIONI: Comia Giomari, Elhagaly Amro, Esposito Ikel, Muti Lorenzo e Churiuk Anna;
CHITARRA: Da Silva Isabella, Gigliola Maria Chiara, Lehrlid Fatima, Perrella Ludovica, Tamburini Alessandro, Totola Rebecca, Baghin Valentina, Quaranta Matteo, Romani Federico, Cristea Flores Patrizia e Frati Alice;
VIOLINO: Abdel Laila, Anelli Dawid, Carati Rita, Loncar Petra, Palmas Francesco, Ramos Cielo, Borshatskyi Artem, Castellotti Martina, Cella Aurora, Costantino Dalia, Leone Antonio e Seregni Chiara;
CORO: Abril Francesca, Aliling Angel, Ambrocio Britthany, Correra Viola, Giovannini Simona, Lorenzoni Sara, Mollica Daphne, Calvi Sofia, Hortolomei Laura, Iotti Alessandro, Da Silva Emily, Gupit Giulia, Hutsu Ecaterina, Lozano Riccardo, Perrone Rebecca, Ranza Filippo, Sandri Evan, Villa Marta, Ciceri Giulia, Dipane Alessia, Krunic Lena, Russo Simone, Sala Aurora, Sokach Anna-Viktoria, Trivino Ilary, Ursu Victoria, Abucay Chloe, Bonazza Marika, Tavano Nicole, Allara Matteo, Belfiori Gloria, Gigliola Maria Chiara, Luisoni Juliette, Macheda Violante, Ndiaye Khady, Parrella Ludovica, Totola Rebecca, Baglioni Ginevra, Comia Giomari , Elhagaly Amro, Esposito Ikel , Loncar Petra, Muti Lorenzo, Sampaoli Elisa, Verga Anna, Cella Aurora, Churiuk Anna, Frati Alice, Valencia Luzviminda, Ayasta Matteo, Bautista Sophia, Bernardo Marco, Colombo Sara, Imparato Asia eTessera Emanuele.PIANOFORTE: Aato Cloe, Luisoni Juliette, Ferraro Vincenzo, Macheda Violante e Elmezayen Miriam;
FLAUTO TRAVERSO: Albiero Gaia, Baglioni Ginevra, Bahou Meryam, Sampaoli Elisa, Sforzi Alessandra e Verga Anna;
CLARINETTO: Allara Matteo, Belfiori Gloria, Izquierdo Tolentino, Magnoni Alessandro e Palmas Brian;
PERCUSSIONI: Comia Giomari, Elhagaly Amro, Esposito Ikel, Muti Lorenzo e Churiuk Anna;
CHITARRA: Da Silva Isabella, Gigliola Maria Chiara, Lehrlid Fatima, Perrella Ludovica, Tamburini Alessandro, Totola Rebecca, Baghin Valentina, Quaranta Matteo, Romani Federico, Cristea Flores Patrizia e Frati Alice;
VIOLINO: Abdel Laila, Anelli Dawid, Carati Rita, Loncar Petra, Palmas Francesco, Ramos Cielo, Borshatskyi Artem, Castellotti Martina, Cella Aurora, Costantino Dalia, Leone Antonio e Seregni Chiara;
CORO: Abril Francesca, Aliling Angel, Ambrocio Britthany, Correra Viola, Giovannini Simona, Lorenzoni Sara, Mollica Daphne, Calvi Sofia, Hortolomei Laura, Iotti Alessandro, Da Silva Emily, Gupit Giulia, Hutsu Ecaterina, Lozano Riccardo, Perrone Rebecca, Ranza Filippo, Sandri Evan, Villa Marta, Ciceri Giulia, Dipane Alessia, Krunic Lena, Russo Simone, Sala Aurora, Sokach Anna-Viktoria, Trivino Ilary, Ursu Victoria, Abucay Chloe, Bonazza Marika, Tavano Nicole, Allara Matteo, Belfiori Gloria, Gigliola Maria Chiara, Luisoni Juliette, Macheda Violante, Ndiaye Khady, Parrella Ludovica, Totola Rebecca, Baglioni Ginevra, Comia Giomari , Elhagaly Amro, Esposito Ikel , Loncar Petra, Muti Lorenzo, Sampaoli Elisa, Verga Anna, Cella Aurora, Churiuk Anna, Frati Alice, Valencia Luzviminda, Ayasta Matteo, Bautista Sophia, Bernardo Marco, Colombo Sara, Imparato Asia eTessera Emanuele.PIANOFORTE: Aato Cloe, Luisoni Juliette, Ferraro Vincenzo, Macheda Violante e Elmezayen Miriam;
FLAUTO TRAVERSO: Albiero Gaia, Baglioni Ginevra, Bahou Meryam, Sampaoli Elisa, Sforzi Alessandra e Verga Anna;
CLARINETTO: Allara Matteo, Belfiori Gloria, Izquierdo Tolentino, Magnoni Alessandro e Palmas Brian;
PERCUSSIONI: Comia Giomari, Elhagaly Amro, Esposito Ikel, Muti Lorenzo e Churiuk Anna;
CHITARRA: Da Silva Isabella, Gigliola Maria Chiara, Lehrlid Fatima, Perrella Ludovica, Tamburini Alessandro, Totola Rebecca, Baghin Valentina, Quaranta Matteo, Romani Federico, Cristea Flores Patrizia e Frati Alice;
VIOLINO: Abdel Laila, Anelli Dawid, Carati Rita, Loncar Petra, Palmas Francesco, Ramos Cielo, Borshatskyi Artem, Castellotti Martina, Cella Aurora, Costantino Dalia, Leone Antonio e Seregni Chiara;
CORO: Abril Francesca, Aliling Angel, Ambrocio Britthany, Correra Viola, Giovannini Simona, Lorenzoni Sara, Mollica Daphne, Calvi Sofia, Hortolomei Laura, Iotti Alessandro, Da Silva Emily, Gupit Giulia, Hutsu Ecaterina, Lozano Riccardo, Perrone Rebecca, Ranza Filippo, Sandri Evan, Villa Marta, Ciceri Giulia, Dipane Alessia, Krunic Lena, Russo Simone, Sala Aurora, Sokach Anna-Viktoria, Trivino Ilary, Ursu Victoria, Abucay Chloe, Bonazza Marika, Tavano Nicole, Allara Matteo, Belfiori Gloria, Gigliola Maria Chiara, Luisoni Juliette, Macheda Violante, Ndiaye Khady, Parrella Ludovica, Totola Rebecca, Baglioni Ginevra, Comia Giomari , Elhagaly Amro, Esposito Ikel , Loncar Petra, Muti Lorenzo, Sampaoli Elisa, Verga Anna, Cella Aurora, Churiuk Anna, Frati Alice, Valencia Luzviminda, Ayasta Matteo, Bautista Sophia, Bernardo Marco, Colombo Sara, Imparato Asia eTessera Emanuele.PIANOFORTE: Aato Cloe, Luisoni Juliette, Ferraro Vincenzo, Macheda Violante e Elmezayen Miriam;
FLAUTO TRAVERSO: Albiero Gaia, Baglioni Ginevra, Bahou Meryam, Sampaoli Elisa, Sforzi Alessandra e Verga Anna;
CLARINETTO: Allara Matteo, Belfiori Gloria, Izquierdo Tolentino, Magnoni Alessandro e Palmas Brian;
PERCUSSIONI: Comia Giomari, Elhagaly Amro, Esposito Ikel, Muti Lorenzo e Churiuk Anna;
CHITARRA: Da Silva Isabella, Gigliola Maria Chiara, Lehrlid Fatima, Perrella Ludovica, Tamburini Alessandro, Totola Rebecca, Baghin Valentina, Quaranta Matteo, Romani Federico, Cristea Flores Patrizia e Frati Alice;
VIOLINO: Abdel Laila, Anelli Dawid, Carati Rita, Loncar Petra, Palmas Francesco, Ramos Cielo, Borshatskyi Artem, Castellotti Martina, Cella Aurora, Costantino Dalia, Leone Antonio e Seregni Chiara;
CORO: Abril Francesca, Aliling Angel, Ambrocio Britthany, Correra Viola, Giovannini Simona, Lorenzoni Sara, Mollica Daphne, Calvi Sofia, Hortolomei Laura, Iotti Alessandro, Da Silva Emily, Gupit Giulia, Hutsu Ecaterina, Lozano Riccardo, Perrone Rebecca, Ranza Filippo, Sandri Evan, Villa Marta, Ciceri Giulia, Dipane Alessia, Krunic Lena, Russo Simone, Sala Aurora, Sokach Anna-Viktoria, Trivino Ilary, Ursu Victoria, Abucay Chloe, Bonazza Marika, Tavano Nicole, Allara Matteo, Belfiori Gloria, Gigliola Maria Chiara, Luisoni Juliette, Macheda Violante, Ndiaye Khady, Parrella Ludovica, Totola Rebecca, Baglioni Ginevra, Comia Giomari , Elhagaly Amro, Esposito Ikel , Loncar Petra, Muti Lorenzo, Sampaoli Elisa, Verga Anna, Cella Aurora, Churiuk Anna, Frati Alice, Valencia Luzviminda, Ayasta Matteo, Bautista Sophia, Bernardo Marco, Colombo Sara, Imparato Asia eTessera Emanuele.PIANOFORTE: Aato Cloe, Luisoni Juliette, Ferraro Vincenzo, Macheda Violante e Elmezayen Miriam;
FLAUTO TRAVERSO: Albiero Gaia, Baglioni Ginevra, Bahou Meryam, Sampaoli Elisa, Sforzi Alessandra e Verga Anna;
CLARINETTO: Allara Matteo, Belfiori Gloria, Izquierdo Tolentino, Magnoni Alessandro e Palmas Brian;
PERCUSSIONI: Comia Giomari, Elhagaly Amro, Esposito Ikel, Muti Lorenzo e Churiuk Anna;
CHITARRA: Da Silva Isabella, Gigliola Maria Chiara, Lehrlid Fatima, Perrella Ludovica, Tamburini Alessandro, Totola Rebecca, Baghin Valentina, Quaranta Matteo, Romani Federico, Cristea Flores Patrizia e Frati Alice;
VIOLINO: Abdel Laila, Anelli Dawid, Carati Rita, Loncar Petra, Palmas Francesco, Ramos Cielo, Borshatskyi Artem, Castellotti Martina, Cella Aurora, Costantino Dalia, Leone Antonio e Seregni Chiara;
CORO: Abril Francesca, Aliling Angel, Ambrocio Britthany, Correra Viola, Giovannini Simona, Lorenzoni Sara, Mollica Daphne, Calvi Sofia, Hortolomei Laura, Iotti Alessandro, Da Silva Emily, Gupit Giulia, Hutsu Ecaterina, Lozano Riccardo, Perrone Rebecca, Ranza Filippo, Sandri Evan, Villa Marta, Ciceri Giulia, Dipane Alessia, Krunic Lena, Russo Simone, Sala Aurora, Sokach Anna-Viktoria, Trivino Ilary, Ursu Victoria, Abucay Chloe, Bonazza Marika, Tavano Nicole, Allara Matteo, Belfiori Gloria, Gigliola Maria Chiara, Luisoni Juliette, Macheda Violante, Ndiaye Khady, Parrella Ludovica, Totola Rebecca, Baglioni Ginevra, Comia Giomari , Elhagaly Amro, Esposito Ikel , Loncar Petra, Muti Lorenzo, Sampaoli Elisa, Verga Anna, Cella Aurora, Churiuk Anna, Frati Alice, Valencia Luzviminda, Ayasta Matteo, Bautista Sophia, Bernardo Marco, Colombo Sara, Imparato Asia eTessera Emanuele.PIANOFORTE: Aato Cloe, Luisoni Juliette, Ferraro Vincenzo, Macheda Violante e Elmezayen Miriam;
FLAUTO TRAVERSO: Albiero Gaia, Baglioni Ginevra, Bahou Meryam, Sampaoli Elisa, Sforzi Alessandra e Verga Anna;
CLARINETTO: Allara Matteo, Belfiori Gloria, Izquierdo Tolentino, Magnoni Alessandro e Palmas Brian;
PERCUSSIONI: Comia Giomari, Elhagaly Amro, Esposito Ikel, Muti Lorenzo e Churiuk Anna;
CHITARRA: Da Silva Isabella, Gigliola Maria Chiara, Lehrlid Fatima, Perrella Ludovica, Tamburini Alessandro, Totola Rebecca, Baghin Valentina, Quaranta Matteo, Romani Federico, Cristea Flores Patrizia e Frati Alice;
VIOLINO: Abdel Laila, Anelli Dawid, Carati Rita, Loncar Petra, Palmas Francesco, Ramos Cielo, Borshatskyi Artem, Castellotti Martina, Cella Aurora, Costantino Dalia, Leone Antonio e Seregni Chiara;
CORO: Abril Francesca, Aliling Angel, Ambrocio Britthany, Correra Viola, Giovannini Simona, Lorenzoni Sara, Mollica Daphne, Calvi Sofia, Hortolomei Laura, Iotti Alessandro, Da Silva Emily, Gupit Giulia, Hutsu Ecaterina, Lozano Riccardo, Perrone Rebecca, Ranza Filippo, Sandri Evan, Villa Marta, Ciceri Giulia, Dipane Alessia, Krunic Lena, Russo Simone, Sala Aurora, Sokach Anna-Viktoria, Trivino Ilary, Ursu Victoria, Abucay Chloe, Bonazza Marika, Tavano Nicole, Allara Matteo, Belfiori Gloria, Gigliola Maria Chiara, Luisoni Juliette, Macheda Violante, Ndiaye Khady, Parrella Ludovica, Totola Rebecca, Baglioni Ginevra, Comia Giomari , Elhagaly Amro, Esposito Ikel , Loncar Petra, Muti Lorenzo, Sampaoli Elisa, Verga Anna, Cella Aurora, Churiuk Anna, Frati Alice, Valencia Luzviminda, Ayasta Matteo, Bautista Sophia, Bernardo Marco, Colombo Sara, Imparato Asia eTessera Emanuele.PIANOFORTE: Aato Cloe, Luisoni Juliette, Ferraro Vincenzo, Macheda Violante e Elmezayen Miriam;
FLAUTO TRAVERSO: Albiero Gaia, Baglioni Ginevra, Bahou Meryam, Sampaoli Elisa, Sforzi Alessandra e Verga Anna;
CLARINETTO: Allara Matteo, Belfiori Gloria, Izquierdo Tolentino, Magnoni Alessandro e Palmas Brian;
PERCUSSIONI: Comia Giomari, Elhagaly Amro, Esposito Ikel, Muti Lorenzo e Churiuk Anna;
CHITARRA: Da Silva Isabella, Gigliola Maria Chiara, Lehrlid Fatima, Perrella Ludovica, Tamburini Alessandro, Totola Rebecca, Baghin Valentina, Quaranta Matteo, Romani Federico, Cristea Flores Patrizia e Frati Alice;
VIOLINO: Abdel Laila, Anelli Dawid, Carati Rita, Loncar Petra, Palmas Francesco, Ramos Cielo, Borshatskyi Artem, Castellotti Martina, Cella Aurora, Costantino Dalia, Leone Antonio e Seregni Chiara;
CORO: Abril Francesca, Aliling Angel, Ambrocio Britthany, Correra Viola, Giovannini Simona, Lorenzoni Sara, Mollica Daphne, Calvi Sofia, Hortolomei Laura, Iotti Alessandro, Da Silva Emily, Gupit Giulia, Hutsu Ecaterina, Lozano Riccardo, Perrone Rebecca, Ranza Filippo, Sandri Evan, Villa Marta, Ciceri Giulia, Dipane Alessia, Krunic Lena, Russo Simone, Sala Aurora, Sokach Anna-Viktoria, Trivino Ilary, Ursu Victoria, Abucay Chloe, Bonazza Marika, Tavano Nicole, Allara Matteo, Belfiori Gloria, Gigliola Maria Chiara, Luisoni Juliette, Macheda Violante, Ndiaye Khady, Parrella Ludovica, Totola Rebecca, Baglioni Ginevra, Comia Giomari , Elhagaly Amro, Esposito Ikel , Loncar Petra, Muti Lorenzo, Sampaoli Elisa, Verga Anna, Cella Aurora, Churiuk Anna, Frati Alice, Valencia Luzviminda, Ayasta Matteo, Bautista Sophia, Bernardo Marco, Colombo Sara, Imparato Asia eTessera Emanuele.PIANOFORTE: Aato Cloe, Luisoni Juliette, Ferraro Vincenzo, Macheda Violante e Elmezayen Miriam;
FLAUTO TRAVERSO: Albiero Gaia, Baglioni Ginevra, Bahou Meryam, Sampaoli Elisa, Sforzi Alessandra e Verga Anna;
CLARINETTO: Allara Matteo, Belfiori Gloria, Izquierdo Tolentino, Magnoni Alessandro e Palmas Brian;
PERCUSSIONI: Comia Giomari, Elhagaly Amro, Esposito Ikel, Muti Lorenzo e Churiuk Anna;
CHITARRA: Da Silva Isabella, Gigliola Maria Chiara, Lehrlid Fatima, Perrella Ludovica, Tamburini Alessandro, Totola Rebecca, Baghin Valentina, Quaranta Matteo, Romani Federico, Cristea Flores Patrizia e Frati Alice;
VIOLINO: Abdel Laila, Anelli Dawid, Carati Rita, Loncar Petra, Palmas Francesco, Ramos Cielo, Borshatskyi Artem, Castellotti Martina, Cella Aurora, Costantino Dalia, Leone Antonio e Seregni Chiara;
CORO: Abril Francesca, Aliling Angel, Ambrocio Britthany, Correra Viola, Giovannini Simona, Lorenzoni Sara, Mollica Daphne, Calvi Sofia, Hortolomei Laura, Iotti Alessandro, Da Silva Emily, Gupit Giulia, Hutsu Ecaterina, Lozano Riccardo, Perrone Rebecca, Ranza Filippo, Sandri Evan, Villa Marta, Ciceri Giulia, Dipane Alessia, Krunic Lena, Russo Simone, Sala Aurora, Sokach Anna-Viktoria, Trivino Ilary, Ursu Victoria, Abucay Chloe, Bonazza Marika, Tavano Nicole, Allara Matteo, Belfiori Gloria, Gigliola Maria Chiara, Luisoni Juliette, Macheda Violante, Ndiaye Khady, Parrella Ludovica, Totola Rebecca, Baglioni Ginevra, Comia Giomari , Elhagaly Amro, Esposito Ikel , Loncar Petra, Muti Lorenzo, Sampaoli Elisa, Verga Anna, Cella Aurora, Churiuk Anna, Frati Alice, Valencia Luzviminda, Ayasta Matteo, Bautista Sophia, Bernardo Marco, Colombo Sara, Imparato Asia eTessera Emanuele.PIANOFORTE: Aato Cloe, Luisoni Juliette, Ferraro Vincenzo, Macheda Violante e Elmezayen Miriam;
FLAUTO TRAVERSO: Albiero Gaia, Baglioni Ginevra, Bahou Meryam, Sampaoli Elisa, Sforzi Alessandra e Verga Anna;
CLARINETTO: Allara Matteo, Belfiori Gloria, Izquierdo Tolentino, Magnoni Alessandro e Palmas Brian;
PERCUSSIONI: Comia Giomari, Elhagaly Amro, Esposito Ikel, Muti Lorenzo e Churiuk Anna;
CHITARRA: Da Silva Isabella, Gigliola Maria Chiara, Lehrlid Fatima, Perrella Ludovica, Tamburini Alessandro, Totola Rebecca, Baghin Valentina, Quaranta Matteo, Romani Federico, Cristea Flores Patrizia e Frati Alice;
VIOLINO: Abdel Laila, Anelli Dawid, Carati Rita, Loncar Petra, Palmas Francesco, Ramos Cielo, Borshatskyi Artem, Castellotti Martina, Cella Aurora, Costantino Dalia, Leone Antonio e Seregni Chiara;
CORO: Abril Francesca, Aliling Angel, Ambrocio Britthany, Correra Viola, Giovannini Simona, Lorenzoni Sara, Mollica Daphne, Calvi Sofia, Hortolomei Laura, Iotti Alessandro, Da Silva Emily, Gupit Giulia, Hutsu Ecaterina, Lozano Riccardo, Perrone Rebecca, Ranza Filippo, Sandri Evan, Villa Marta, Ciceri Giulia, Dipane Alessia, Krunic Lena, Russo Simone, Sala Aurora, Sokach Anna-Viktoria, Trivino Ilary, Ursu Victoria, Abucay Chloe, Bonazza Marika, Tavano Nicole, Allara Matteo, Belfiori Gloria, Gigliola Maria Chiara, Luisoni Juliette, Macheda Violante, Ndiaye Khady, Parrella Ludovica, Totola Rebecca, Baglioni Ginevra, Comia Giomari , Elhagaly Amro, Esposito Ikel , Loncar Petra, Muti Lorenzo, Sampaoli Elisa, Verga Anna, Cella Aurora, Churiuk Anna, Frati Alice, Valencia Luzviminda, Ayasta Matteo, Bautista Sophia, Bernardo Marco, Colombo Sara, Imparato Asia eTessera Emanuele.PIANOFORTE: Aato Cloe, Luisoni Juliette, Ferraro Vincenzo, Macheda Violante e Elmezayen Miriam;
FLAUTO TRAVERSO: Albiero Gaia, Baglioni Ginevra, Bahou Meryam, Sampaoli Elisa, Sforzi Alessandra e Verga Anna;
CLARINETTO: Allara Matteo, Belfiori Gloria, Izquierdo Tolentino, Magnoni Alessandro e Palmas Brian;
PERCUSSIONI: Comia Giomari, Elhagaly Amro, Esposito Ikel, Muti Lorenzo e Churiuk Anna;
CHITARRA: Da Silva Isabella, Gigliola Maria Chiara, Lehrlid Fatima, Perrella Ludovica, Tamburini Alessandro, Totola Rebecca, Baghin Valentina, Quaranta Matteo, Romani Federico, Cristea Flores Patrizia e Frati Alice;
VIOLINO: Abdel Laila, Anelli Dawid, Carati Rita, Loncar Petra, Palmas Francesco, Ramos Cielo, Borshatskyi Artem, Castellotti Martina, Cella Aurora, Costantino Dalia, Leone Antonio e Seregni Chiara;
CORO: Abril Francesca, Aliling Angel, Ambrocio Britthany, Correra Viola, Giovannini Simona, Lorenzoni Sara, Mollica Daphne, Calvi Sofia, Hortolomei Laura, Iotti Alessandro, Da Silva Emily, Gupit Giulia, Hutsu Ecaterina, Lozano Riccardo, Perrone Rebecca, Ranza Filippo, Sandri Evan, Villa Marta, Ciceri Giulia, Dipane Alessia, Krunic Lena, Russo Simone, Sala Aurora, Sokach Anna-Viktoria, Trivino Ilary, Ursu Victoria, Abucay Chloe, Bonazza Marika, Tavano Nicole, Allara Matteo, Belfiori Gloria, Gigliola Maria Chiara, Luisoni Juliette, Macheda Violante, Ndiaye Khady, Parrella Ludovica, Totola Rebecca, Baglioni Ginevra, Comia Giomari , Elhagaly Amro, Esposito Ikel , Loncar Petra, Muti Lorenzo, Sampaoli Elisa, Verga Anna, Cella Aurora, Churiuk Anna, Frati Alice, Valencia Luzviminda, Ayasta Matteo, Bautista Sophia, Bernardo Marco, Colombo Sara, Imparato Asia eTessera Emanuele.PIANOFORTE: Aato Cloe, Luisoni Juliette, Ferraro Vincenzo, Macheda Violante e Elmezayen Miriam;
FLAUTO TRAVERSO: Albiero Gaia, Baglioni Ginevra, Bahou Meryam, Sampaoli Elisa, Sforzi Alessandra e Verga Anna;
CLARINETTO: Allara Matteo, Belfiori Gloria, Izquierdo Tolentino, Magnoni Alessandro e Palmas Brian;
PERCUSSIONI: Comia Giomari, Elhagaly Amro, Esposito Ikel, Muti Lorenzo e Churiuk Anna;
CHITARRA: Da Silva Isabella, Gigliola Maria Chiara, Lehrlid Fatima, Perrella Ludovica, Tamburini Alessandro, Totola Rebecca, Baghin Valentina, Quaranta Matteo, Romani Federico, Cristea Flores Patrizia e Frati Alice;
VIOLINO: Abdel Laila, Anelli Dawid, Carati Rita, Loncar Petra, Palmas Francesco, Ramos Cielo, Borshatskyi Artem, Castellotti Martina, Cella Aurora, Costantino Dalia, Leone Antonio e Seregni Chiara;
CORO: Abril Francesca, Aliling Angel, Ambrocio Britthany, Correra Viola, Giovannini Simona, Lorenzoni Sara, Mollica Daphne, Calvi Sofia, Hortolomei Laura, Iotti Alessandro, Da Silva Emily, Gupit Giulia, Hutsu Ecaterina, Lozano Riccardo, Perrone Rebecca, Ranza Filippo, Sandri Evan, Villa Marta, Ciceri Giulia, Dipane Alessia, Krunic Lena, Russo Simone, Sala Aurora, Sokach Anna-Viktoria, Trivino Ilary, Ursu Victoria, Abucay Chloe, Bonazza Marika, Tavano Nicole, Allara Matteo, Belfiori Gloria, Gigliola Maria Chiara, Luisoni Juliette, Macheda Violante, Ndiaye Khady, Parrella Ludovica, Totola Rebecca, Baglioni Ginevra, Comia Giomari , Elhagaly Amro, Esposito Ikel , Loncar Petra, Muti Lorenzo, Sampaoli Elisa, Verga Anna, Cella Aurora, Churiuk Anna, Frati Alice, Valencia Luzviminda, Ayasta Matteo, Bautista Sophia, Bernardo Marco, Colombo Sara, Imparato Asia eTessera Emanuele.PIANOFORTE: Aato Cloe, Luisoni Juliette, Ferraro Vincenzo, Macheda Violante e Elmezayen Miriam;
FLAUTO TRAVERSO: Albiero Gaia, Baglioni Ginevra, Bahou Meryam, Sampaoli Elisa, Sforzi Alessandra e Verga Anna;
CLARINETTO: Allara Matteo, Belfiori Gloria, Izquierdo Tolentino, Magnoni Alessandro e Palmas Brian;
PERCUSSIONI: Comia Giomari, Elhagaly Amro, Esposito Ikel, Muti Lorenzo e Churiuk Anna;
CHITARRA: Da Silva Isabella, Gigliola Maria Chiara, Lehrlid Fatima, Perrella Ludovica, Tamburini Alessandro, Totola Rebecca, Baghin Valentina, Quaranta Matteo, Romani Federico, Cristea Flores Patrizia e Frati Alice;
VIOLINO: Abdel Laila, Anelli Dawid, Carati Rita, Loncar Petra, Palmas Francesco, Ramos Cielo, Borshatskyi Artem, Castellotti Martina, Cella Aurora, Costantino Dalia, Leone Antonio e Seregni Chiara;
CORO: Abril Francesca, Aliling Angel, Ambrocio Britthany, Correra Viola, Giovannini Simona, Lorenzoni Sara, Mollica Daphne, Calvi Sofia, Hortolomei Laura, Iotti Alessandro, Da Silva Emily, Gupit Giulia, Hutsu Ecaterina, Lozano Riccardo, Perrone Rebecca, Ranza Filippo, Sandri Evan, Villa Marta, Ciceri Giulia, Dipane Alessia, Krunic Lena, Russo Simone, Sala Aurora, Sokach Anna-Viktoria, Trivino Ilary, Ursu Victoria, Abucay Chloe, Bonazza Marika, Tavano Nicole, Allara Matteo, Belfiori Gloria, Gigliola Maria Chiara, Luisoni Juliette, Macheda Violante, Ndiaye Khady, Parrella Ludovica, Totola Rebecca, Baglioni Ginevra, Comia Giomari , Elhagaly Amro, Esposito Ikel , Loncar Petra, Muti Lorenzo, Sampaoli Elisa, Verga Anna, Cella Aurora, Churiuk Anna, Frati Alice, Valencia Luzviminda, Ayasta Matteo, Bautista Sophia, Bernardo Marco, Colombo Sara, Imparato Asia eTessera Emanuele.PIANOFORTE: Aato Cloe, Luisoni Juliette, Ferraro Vincenzo, Macheda Violante e Elmezayen Miriam;
FLAUTO TRAVERSO: Albiero Gaia, Baglioni Ginevra, Bahou Meryam, Sampaoli Elisa, Sforzi Alessandra e Verga Anna;
CLARINETTO: Allara Matteo, Belfiori Gloria, Izquierdo Tolentino, Magnoni Alessandro e Palmas Brian;
PERCUSSIONI: Comia Giomari, Elhagaly Amro, Esposito Ikel, Muti Lorenzo e Churiuk Anna;
CHITARRA: Da Silva Isabella, Gigliola Maria Chiara, Lehrlid Fatima, Perrella Ludovica, Tamburini Alessandro, Totola Rebecca, Baghin Valentina, Quaranta Matteo, Romani Federico, Cristea Flores Patrizia e Frati Alice;
VIOLINO: Abdel Laila, Anelli Dawid, Carati Rita, Loncar Petra, Palmas Francesco, Ramos Cielo, Borshatskyi Artem, Castellotti Martina, Cella Aurora, Costantino Dalia, Leone Antonio e Seregni Chiara;
CORO: Abril Francesca, Aliling Angel, Ambrocio Britthany, Correra Viola, Giovannini Simona, Lorenzoni Sara, Mollica Daphne, Calvi Sofia, Hortolomei Laura, Iotti Alessandro, Da Silva Emily, Gupit Giulia, Hutsu Ecaterina, Lozano Riccardo, Perrone Rebecca, Ranza Filippo, Sandri Evan, Villa Marta, Ciceri Giulia, Dipane Alessia, Krunic Lena, Russo Simone, Sala Aurora, Sokach Anna-Viktoria, Trivino Ilary, Ursu Victoria, Abucay Chloe, Bonazza Marika, Tavano Nicole, Allara Matteo, Belfiori Gloria, Gigliola Maria Chiara, Luisoni Juliette, Macheda Violante, Ndiaye Khady, Parrella Ludovica, Totola Rebecca, Baglioni Ginevra, Comia Giomari , Elhagaly Amro, Esposito Ikel , Loncar Petra, Muti Lorenzo, Sampaoli Elisa, Verga Anna, Cella Aurora, Churiuk Anna, Frati Alice, Valencia Luzviminda, Ayasta Matteo, Bautista Sophia, Bernardo Marco, Colombo Sara, Imparato Asia eTessera Emanuele.