Musica che unisce… le sezioni B, C, D, E, F della nostra scuola dell’infanzia

Vasciarelli Iris
Camara Modibo
Rodelli Desirée
Montanaro Martina Aurora
del Ciello Federico
Nardella Antonio
Liberatore Giorgia
Pazienza Giorgia Sales Michele
Pazienza Marco
Favilla Sara
Vicciantuoni Concetta
d’Errico Megan
Aquilano Chiara
Scirpoli Pasquale
Colapietra Celeste Carmela Vendola
Rachele Pisone
Cinzia Coco
Cinzia Isola Troiano
Tiziana Belmonte
Maria Teresa Ravallese
Danila Abruzzese
Lucia Testa
Santa Marinelli
Michelina Fontana
Daniela Verrone Anna Manna
Anna Rosa De Iudicibus
Annalisa Armellotti
Romina Palmieri CARAFA ALESSANDRO
FANELLI MARIO CARMINE
FILIPPETTI ANTONIO
GELSI EMILIO
GHICIOC GIULIA
LEGGIERI GIONATA
MATERA JOELE
NARDINO JASMINE
PAWLIK LUCA
SCIANNAME’ AURORA
SIMIRAGLIA ANTONIETTA TROILO MATTEO Cinefra Sofia Pia D’Agrumo Nicole D’Aloia Alessia Maria D’Errico Ernesto Antonio De Letteriis Emmanuel Giosuè
De Letteriis Gioele
Del Vicario Giorgia
Montedoro Andrea Benito
Montemarano Giuseppe Antonio
Mucedola Vincenzo
Sacco Giovanni Tricaro Laura
Urbano Anita Sezione B:_x000D_
CARAFA ALESSANDRO_x000D_
FANELLI MARIO CARMINE_x000D_
FILIPPETTI ANTONIO_x000D_
GELSI EMILIO_x000D_
GHICIOC GIULIA_x000D_
LEGGIERI GIONATA_x000D_
MATERA JOELE_x000D_
NARDINO JASMINE_x000D_
PAWLIK LUCA_x000D_
SCIANNAME’ AURORA_x000D_
SIMIRAGLIA ANTONIETTA_x000D_
TROILO MATTEO_x000D_
_x000D_
Sezione C (VIDEO parte I):_x000D_
Camara Modibo_x000D_
del Ciello Federico_x000D_
Liberatore Giorgia_x000D_
Montanaro Martina Aurora_x000D_
Nardella Antonio_x000D_
Pazienza Giorgia_x000D_
Rodelli Desirèe_x000D_
Vasciarelli Iris_x000D_
_x000D_
Sezione C (VIDEO parte II):_x000D_
Aquilano Chiara_x000D_
Colapietra Celeste_x000D_
d’Errico Megan_x000D_
Favilla Sara_x000D_
Pazienza Marco_x000D_
Sales Michele_x000D_
Scirpoli Pasquale_x000D_
Vicciantuoni Concetta_x000D_
_x000D_
Sezione D:_x000D_
-Cinefra Sofia Pia_x000D_
-D’Agrumo Nicole_x000D_
-D’Aloia Alessia Maria_x000D_
-D’Errico Ernesto Antonio_x000D_
-De Letteriis Emmanuel Giosuè_x000D_
-De Letteriis Gioele_x000D_
-Del Vicario Giorgia_x000D_
-Montedoro Andrea Benito _x000D_
-Montemarano Giuseppe Antonio_x000D_
-Mucedola Vincenzo_x000D_
-Sacco Giovanni_x000D_
-Tricaro Laura_x000D_
-Urbano Anita_x000D_
_x000D_
Sezione E:_x000D_
– LA PIETRA MIA_x000D_
– NOVIELLO FRANCESCA_x000D_
– INFANTE LUCIANO_x000D_
– PISTILLO DIEGO_x000D_
– SORIANO ALESSIA_x000D_
_x000D_
Sezione F:_x000D_
AMANTIA GRETA_x000D_
CARDILLO MATTIA_x000D_
COTA PHOEBE_x000D_
DELFINO TERESA_x000D_
GAGLIARDI GIULIA_x000D_
MICUCCI GIOELE_x000D_
NIRO GIANMARIA_x000D_
PATRUZZELLIS SOPHIA_x000D_
SERENO FRANCESCAPAOLA_x000D_
_x000D_

Vasciarelli Iris
Camara Modibo
Rodelli Desirée
Montanaro Martina Aurora
del Ciello Federico
Nardella Antonio
Liberatore Giorgia
Pazienza Giorgia Sales Michele
Pazienza Marco
Favilla Sara
Vicciantuoni Concetta
d’Errico Megan
Aquilano Chiara
Scirpoli Pasquale
Colapietra Celeste Carmela Vendola
Rachele Pisone
Cinzia Coco
Cinzia Isola Troiano
Tiziana Belmonte
Maria Teresa Ravallese
Danila Abruzzese
Lucia Testa
Santa Marinelli
Michelina Fontana
Daniela Verrone Anna Manna
Anna Rosa De Iudicibus
Annalisa Armellotti
Romina Palmieri CARAFA ALESSANDRO
FANELLI MARIO CARMINE
FILIPPETTI ANTONIO
GELSI EMILIO
GHICIOC GIULIA
LEGGIERI GIONATA
MATERA JOELE
NARDINO JASMINE
PAWLIK LUCA
SCIANNAME’ AURORA
SIMIRAGLIA ANTONIETTA TROILO MATTEO Cinefra Sofia Pia D’Agrumo Nicole D’Aloia Alessia Maria D’Errico Ernesto Antonio De Letteriis Emmanuel Giosuè
De Letteriis Gioele
Del Vicario Giorgia
Montedoro Andrea Benito
Montemarano Giuseppe Antonio
Mucedola Vincenzo
Sacco Giovanni Tricaro Laura
Urbano Anita Sezione B:_x000D_
CARAFA ALESSANDRO_x000D_
FANELLI MARIO CARMINE_x000D_
FILIPPETTI ANTONIO_x000D_
GELSI EMILIO_x000D_
GHICIOC GIULIA_x000D_
LEGGIERI GIONATA_x000D_
MATERA JOELE_x000D_
NARDINO JASMINE_x000D_
PAWLIK LUCA_x000D_
SCIANNAME’ AURORA_x000D_
SIMIRAGLIA ANTONIETTA_x000D_
TROILO MATTEO_x000D_
_x000D_
Sezione C (VIDEO parte I):_x000D_
Camara Modibo_x000D_
del Ciello Federico_x000D_
Liberatore Giorgia_x000D_
Montanaro Martina Aurora_x000D_
Nardella Antonio_x000D_
Pazienza Giorgia_x000D_
Rodelli Desirèe_x000D_
Vasciarelli Iris_x000D_
_x000D_
Sezione C (VIDEO parte II):_x000D_
Aquilano Chiara_x000D_
Colapietra Celeste_x000D_
d’Errico Megan_x000D_
Favilla Sara_x000D_
Pazienza Marco_x000D_
Sales Michele_x000D_
Scirpoli Pasquale_x000D_
Vicciantuoni Concetta_x000D_
_x000D_
Sezione D:_x000D_
-Cinefra Sofia Pia_x000D_
-D’Agrumo Nicole_x000D_
-D’Aloia Alessia Maria_x000D_
-D’Errico Ernesto Antonio_x000D_
-De Letteriis Emmanuel Giosuè_x000D_
-De Letteriis Gioele_x000D_
-Del Vicario Giorgia_x000D_
-Montedoro Andrea Benito _x000D_
-Montemarano Giuseppe Antonio_x000D_
-Mucedola Vincenzo_x000D_
-Sacco Giovanni_x000D_
-Tricaro Laura_x000D_
-Urbano Anita_x000D_
_x000D_
Sezione E:_x000D_
– LA PIETRA MIA_x000D_
– NOVIELLO FRANCESCA_x000D_
– INFANTE LUCIANO_x000D_
– PISTILLO DIEGO_x000D_
– SORIANO ALESSIA_x000D_
_x000D_
Sezione F:_x000D_
AMANTIA GRETA_x000D_
CARDILLO MATTIA_x000D_
COTA PHOEBE_x000D_
DELFINO TERESA_x000D_
GAGLIARDI GIULIA_x000D_
MICUCCI GIOELE_x000D_
NIRO GIANMARIA_x000D_
PATRUZZELLIS SOPHIA_x000D_
SERENO FRANCESCAPAOLA_x000D_
_x000D_

Vasciarelli Iris
Camara Modibo
Rodelli Desirée
Montanaro Martina Aurora
del Ciello Federico
Nardella Antonio
Liberatore Giorgia
Pazienza Giorgia Sales Michele
Pazienza Marco
Favilla Sara
Vicciantuoni Concetta
d’Errico Megan
Aquilano Chiara
Scirpoli Pasquale
Colapietra Celeste Carmela Vendola
Rachele Pisone
Cinzia Coco
Cinzia Isola Troiano
Tiziana Belmonte
Maria Teresa Ravallese
Danila Abruzzese
Lucia Testa
Santa Marinelli
Michelina Fontana
Daniela Verrone Anna Manna
Anna Rosa De Iudicibus
Annalisa Armellotti
Romina Palmieri CARAFA ALESSANDRO
FANELLI MARIO CARMINE
FILIPPETTI ANTONIO
GELSI EMILIO
GHICIOC GIULIA
LEGGIERI GIONATA
MATERA JOELE
NARDINO JASMINE
PAWLIK LUCA
SCIANNAME’ AURORA
SIMIRAGLIA ANTONIETTA TROILO MATTEO Cinefra Sofia Pia D’Agrumo Nicole D’Aloia Alessia Maria D’Errico Ernesto Antonio De Letteriis Emmanuel Giosuè
De Letteriis Gioele
Del Vicario Giorgia
Montedoro Andrea Benito
Montemarano Giuseppe Antonio
Mucedola Vincenzo
Sacco Giovanni Tricaro Laura
Urbano Anita Sezione B:_x000D_
CARAFA ALESSANDRO_x000D_
FANELLI MARIO CARMINE_x000D_
FILIPPETTI ANTONIO_x000D_
GELSI EMILIO_x000D_
GHICIOC GIULIA_x000D_
LEGGIERI GIONATA_x000D_
MATERA JOELE_x000D_
NARDINO JASMINE_x000D_
PAWLIK LUCA_x000D_
SCIANNAME’ AURORA_x000D_
SIMIRAGLIA ANTONIETTA_x000D_
TROILO MATTEO_x000D_
_x000D_
Sezione C (VIDEO parte I):_x000D_
Camara Modibo_x000D_
del Ciello Federico_x000D_
Liberatore Giorgia_x000D_
Montanaro Martina Aurora_x000D_
Nardella Antonio_x000D_
Pazienza Giorgia_x000D_
Rodelli Desirèe_x000D_
Vasciarelli Iris_x000D_
_x000D_
Sezione C (VIDEO parte II):_x000D_
Aquilano Chiara_x000D_
Colapietra Celeste_x000D_
d’Errico Megan_x000D_
Favilla Sara_x000D_
Pazienza Marco_x000D_
Sales Michele_x000D_
Scirpoli Pasquale_x000D_
Vicciantuoni Concetta_x000D_
_x000D_
Sezione D:_x000D_
-Cinefra Sofia Pia_x000D_
-D’Agrumo Nicole_x000D_
-D’Aloia Alessia Maria_x000D_
-D’Errico Ernesto Antonio_x000D_
-De Letteriis Emmanuel Giosuè_x000D_
-De Letteriis Gioele_x000D_
-Del Vicario Giorgia_x000D_
-Montedoro Andrea Benito _x000D_
-Montemarano Giuseppe Antonio_x000D_
-Mucedola Vincenzo_x000D_
-Sacco Giovanni_x000D_
-Tricaro Laura_x000D_
-Urbano Anita_x000D_
_x000D_
Sezione E:_x000D_
– LA PIETRA MIA_x000D_
– NOVIELLO FRANCESCA_x000D_
– INFANTE LUCIANO_x000D_
– PISTILLO DIEGO_x000D_
– SORIANO ALESSIA_x000D_
_x000D_
Sezione F:_x000D_
AMANTIA GRETA_x000D_
CARDILLO MATTIA_x000D_
COTA PHOEBE_x000D_
DELFINO TERESA_x000D_
GAGLIARDI GIULIA_x000D_
MICUCCI GIOELE_x000D_
NIRO GIANMARIA_x000D_
PATRUZZELLIS SOPHIA_x000D_
SERENO FRANCESCAPAOLA_x000D_
_x000D_

Vasciarelli Iris
Camara Modibo
Rodelli Desirée
Montanaro Martina Aurora
del Ciello Federico
Nardella Antonio
Liberatore Giorgia
Pazienza Giorgia Sales Michele
Pazienza Marco
Favilla Sara
Vicciantuoni Concetta
d’Errico Megan
Aquilano Chiara
Scirpoli Pasquale
Colapietra Celeste Carmela Vendola
Rachele Pisone
Cinzia Coco
Cinzia Isola Troiano
Tiziana Belmonte
Maria Teresa Ravallese
Danila Abruzzese
Lucia Testa
Santa Marinelli
Michelina Fontana
Daniela Verrone Anna Manna
Anna Rosa De Iudicibus
Annalisa Armellotti
Romina Palmieri CARAFA ALESSANDRO
FANELLI MARIO CARMINE
FILIPPETTI ANTONIO
GELSI EMILIO
GHICIOC GIULIA
LEGGIERI GIONATA
MATERA JOELE
NARDINO JASMINE
PAWLIK LUCA
SCIANNAME’ AURORA
SIMIRAGLIA ANTONIETTA TROILO MATTEO Cinefra Sofia Pia D’Agrumo Nicole D’Aloia Alessia Maria D’Errico Ernesto Antonio De Letteriis Emmanuel Giosuè
De Letteriis Gioele
Del Vicario Giorgia
Montedoro Andrea Benito
Montemarano Giuseppe Antonio
Mucedola Vincenzo
Sacco Giovanni Tricaro Laura
Urbano Anita Sezione B:_x000D_
CARAFA ALESSANDRO_x000D_
FANELLI MARIO CARMINE_x000D_
FILIPPETTI ANTONIO_x000D_
GELSI EMILIO_x000D_
GHICIOC GIULIA_x000D_
LEGGIERI GIONATA_x000D_
MATERA JOELE_x000D_
NARDINO JASMINE_x000D_
PAWLIK LUCA_x000D_
SCIANNAME’ AURORA_x000D_
SIMIRAGLIA ANTONIETTA_x000D_
TROILO MATTEO_x000D_
_x000D_
Sezione C (VIDEO parte I):_x000D_
Camara Modibo_x000D_
del Ciello Federico_x000D_
Liberatore Giorgia_x000D_
Montanaro Martina Aurora_x000D_
Nardella Antonio_x000D_
Pazienza Giorgia_x000D_
Rodelli Desirèe_x000D_
Vasciarelli Iris_x000D_
_x000D_
Sezione C (VIDEO parte II):_x000D_
Aquilano Chiara_x000D_
Colapietra Celeste_x000D_
d’Errico Megan_x000D_
Favilla Sara_x000D_
Pazienza Marco_x000D_
Sales Michele_x000D_
Scirpoli Pasquale_x000D_
Vicciantuoni Concetta_x000D_
_x000D_
Sezione D:_x000D_
-Cinefra Sofia Pia_x000D_
-D’Agrumo Nicole_x000D_
-D’Aloia Alessia Maria_x000D_
-D’Errico Ernesto Antonio_x000D_
-De Letteriis Emmanuel Giosuè_x000D_
-De Letteriis Gioele_x000D_
-Del Vicario Giorgia_x000D_
-Montedoro Andrea Benito _x000D_
-Montemarano Giuseppe Antonio_x000D_
-Mucedola Vincenzo_x000D_
-Sacco Giovanni_x000D_
-Tricaro Laura_x000D_
-Urbano Anita_x000D_
_x000D_
Sezione E:_x000D_
– LA PIETRA MIA_x000D_
– NOVIELLO FRANCESCA_x000D_
– INFANTE LUCIANO_x000D_
– PISTILLO DIEGO_x000D_
– SORIANO ALESSIA_x000D_
_x000D_
Sezione F:_x000D_
AMANTIA GRETA_x000D_
CARDILLO MATTIA_x000D_
COTA PHOEBE_x000D_
DELFINO TERESA_x000D_
GAGLIARDI GIULIA_x000D_
MICUCCI GIOELE_x000D_
NIRO GIANMARIA_x000D_
PATRUZZELLIS SOPHIA_x000D_
SERENO FRANCESCAPAOLA_x000D_
_x000D_

Vasciarelli Iris
Camara Modibo
Rodelli Desirée
Montanaro Martina Aurora
del Ciello Federico
Nardella Antonio
Liberatore Giorgia
Pazienza Giorgia Sales Michele
Pazienza Marco
Favilla Sara
Vicciantuoni Concetta
d’Errico Megan
Aquilano Chiara
Scirpoli Pasquale
Colapietra Celeste Carmela Vendola
Rachele Pisone
Cinzia Coco
Cinzia Isola Troiano
Tiziana Belmonte
Maria Teresa Ravallese
Danila Abruzzese
Lucia Testa
Santa Marinelli
Michelina Fontana
Daniela Verrone Anna Manna
Anna Rosa De Iudicibus
Annalisa Armellotti
Romina Palmieri CARAFA ALESSANDRO
FANELLI MARIO CARMINE
FILIPPETTI ANTONIO
GELSI EMILIO
GHICIOC GIULIA
LEGGIERI GIONATA
MATERA JOELE
NARDINO JASMINE
PAWLIK LUCA
SCIANNAME’ AURORA
SIMIRAGLIA ANTONIETTA TROILO MATTEO Cinefra Sofia Pia D’Agrumo Nicole D’Aloia Alessia Maria D’Errico Ernesto Antonio De Letteriis Emmanuel Giosuè
De Letteriis Gioele
Del Vicario Giorgia
Montedoro Andrea Benito
Montemarano Giuseppe Antonio
Mucedola Vincenzo
Sacco Giovanni Tricaro Laura
Urbano Anita Sezione B:_x000D_
CARAFA ALESSANDRO_x000D_
FANELLI MARIO CARMINE_x000D_
FILIPPETTI ANTONIO_x000D_
GELSI EMILIO_x000D_
GHICIOC GIULIA_x000D_
LEGGIERI GIONATA_x000D_
MATERA JOELE_x000D_
NARDINO JASMINE_x000D_
PAWLIK LUCA_x000D_
SCIANNAME’ AURORA_x000D_
SIMIRAGLIA ANTONIETTA_x000D_
TROILO MATTEO_x000D_
_x000D_
Sezione C (VIDEO parte I):_x000D_
Camara Modibo_x000D_
del Ciello Federico_x000D_
Liberatore Giorgia_x000D_
Montanaro Martina Aurora_x000D_
Nardella Antonio_x000D_
Pazienza Giorgia_x000D_
Rodelli Desirèe_x000D_
Vasciarelli Iris_x000D_
_x000D_
Sezione C (VIDEO parte II):_x000D_
Aquilano Chiara_x000D_
Colapietra Celeste_x000D_
d’Errico Megan_x000D_
Favilla Sara_x000D_
Pazienza Marco_x000D_
Sales Michele_x000D_
Scirpoli Pasquale_x000D_
Vicciantuoni Concetta_x000D_
_x000D_
Sezione D:_x000D_
-Cinefra Sofia Pia_x000D_
-D’Agrumo Nicole_x000D_
-D’Aloia Alessia Maria_x000D_
-D’Errico Ernesto Antonio_x000D_
-De Letteriis Emmanuel Giosuè_x000D_
-De Letteriis Gioele_x000D_
-Del Vicario Giorgia_x000D_
-Montedoro Andrea Benito _x000D_
-Montemarano Giuseppe Antonio_x000D_
-Mucedola Vincenzo_x000D_
-Sacco Giovanni_x000D_
-Tricaro Laura_x000D_
-Urbano Anita_x000D_
_x000D_
Sezione E:_x000D_
– LA PIETRA MIA_x000D_
– NOVIELLO FRANCESCA_x000D_
– INFANTE LUCIANO_x000D_
– PISTILLO DIEGO_x000D_
– SORIANO ALESSIA_x000D_
_x000D_
Sezione F:_x000D_
AMANTIA GRETA_x000D_
CARDILLO MATTIA_x000D_
COTA PHOEBE_x000D_
DELFINO TERESA_x000D_
GAGLIARDI GIULIA_x000D_
MICUCCI GIOELE_x000D_
NIRO GIANMARIA_x000D_
PATRUZZELLIS SOPHIA_x000D_
SERENO FRANCESCAPAOLA_x000D_
_x000D_

Vasciarelli Iris
Camara Modibo
Rodelli Desirée
Montanaro Martina Aurora
del Ciello Federico
Nardella Antonio
Liberatore Giorgia
Pazienza Giorgia Sales Michele
Pazienza Marco
Favilla Sara
Vicciantuoni Concetta
d’Errico Megan
Aquilano Chiara
Scirpoli Pasquale
Colapietra Celeste Carmela Vendola
Rachele Pisone
Cinzia Coco
Cinzia Isola Troiano
Tiziana Belmonte
Maria Teresa Ravallese
Danila Abruzzese
Lucia Testa
Santa Marinelli
Michelina Fontana
Daniela Verrone Anna Manna
Anna Rosa De Iudicibus
Annalisa Armellotti
Romina Palmieri CARAFA ALESSANDRO
FANELLI MARIO CARMINE
FILIPPETTI ANTONIO
GELSI EMILIO
GHICIOC GIULIA
LEGGIERI GIONATA
MATERA JOELE
NARDINO JASMINE
PAWLIK LUCA
SCIANNAME’ AURORA
SIMIRAGLIA ANTONIETTA TROILO MATTEO Cinefra Sofia Pia D’Agrumo Nicole D’Aloia Alessia Maria D’Errico Ernesto Antonio De Letteriis Emmanuel Giosuè
De Letteriis Gioele
Del Vicario Giorgia
Montedoro Andrea Benito
Montemarano Giuseppe Antonio
Mucedola Vincenzo
Sacco Giovanni Tricaro Laura
Urbano Anita Sezione B:_x000D_
CARAFA ALESSANDRO_x000D_
FANELLI MARIO CARMINE_x000D_
FILIPPETTI ANTONIO_x000D_
GELSI EMILIO_x000D_
GHICIOC GIULIA_x000D_
LEGGIERI GIONATA_x000D_
MATERA JOELE_x000D_
NARDINO JASMINE_x000D_
PAWLIK LUCA_x000D_
SCIANNAME’ AURORA_x000D_
SIMIRAGLIA ANTONIETTA_x000D_
TROILO MATTEO_x000D_
_x000D_
Sezione C (VIDEO parte I):_x000D_
Camara Modibo_x000D_
del Ciello Federico_x000D_
Liberatore Giorgia_x000D_
Montanaro Martina Aurora_x000D_
Nardella Antonio_x000D_
Pazienza Giorgia_x000D_
Rodelli Desirèe_x000D_
Vasciarelli Iris_x000D_
_x000D_
Sezione C (VIDEO parte II):_x000D_
Aquilano Chiara_x000D_
Colapietra Celeste_x000D_
d’Errico Megan_x000D_
Favilla Sara_x000D_
Pazienza Marco_x000D_
Sales Michele_x000D_
Scirpoli Pasquale_x000D_
Vicciantuoni Concetta_x000D_
_x000D_
Sezione D:_x000D_
-Cinefra Sofia Pia_x000D_
-D’Agrumo Nicole_x000D_
-D’Aloia Alessia Maria_x000D_
-D’Errico Ernesto Antonio_x000D_
-De Letteriis Emmanuel Giosuè_x000D_
-De Letteriis Gioele_x000D_
-Del Vicario Giorgia_x000D_
-Montedoro Andrea Benito _x000D_
-Montemarano Giuseppe Antonio_x000D_
-Mucedola Vincenzo_x000D_
-Sacco Giovanni_x000D_
-Tricaro Laura_x000D_
-Urbano Anita_x000D_
_x000D_
Sezione E:_x000D_
– LA PIETRA MIA_x000D_
– NOVIELLO FRANCESCA_x000D_
– INFANTE LUCIANO_x000D_
– PISTILLO DIEGO_x000D_
– SORIANO ALESSIA_x000D_
_x000D_
Sezione F:_x000D_
AMANTIA GRETA_x000D_
CARDILLO MATTIA_x000D_
COTA PHOEBE_x000D_
DELFINO TERESA_x000D_
GAGLIARDI GIULIA_x000D_
MICUCCI GIOELE_x000D_
NIRO GIANMARIA_x000D_
PATRUZZELLIS SOPHIA_x000D_
SERENO FRANCESCAPAOLA_x000D_
_x000D_

Vasciarelli Iris
Camara Modibo
Rodelli Desirée
Montanaro Martina Aurora
del Ciello Federico
Nardella Antonio
Liberatore Giorgia
Pazienza Giorgia Sales Michele
Pazienza Marco
Favilla Sara
Vicciantuoni Concetta
d’Errico Megan
Aquilano Chiara
Scirpoli Pasquale
Colapietra Celeste Carmela Vendola
Rachele Pisone
Cinzia Coco
Cinzia Isola Troiano
Tiziana Belmonte
Maria Teresa Ravallese
Danila Abruzzese
Lucia Testa
Santa Marinelli
Michelina Fontana
Daniela Verrone Anna Manna
Anna Rosa De Iudicibus
Annalisa Armellotti
Romina Palmieri CARAFA ALESSANDRO
FANELLI MARIO CARMINE
FILIPPETTI ANTONIO
GELSI EMILIO
GHICIOC GIULIA
LEGGIERI GIONATA
MATERA JOELE
NARDINO JASMINE
PAWLIK LUCA
SCIANNAME’ AURORA
SIMIRAGLIA ANTONIETTA TROILO MATTEO Cinefra Sofia Pia D’Agrumo Nicole D’Aloia Alessia Maria D’Errico Ernesto Antonio De Letteriis Emmanuel Giosuè
De Letteriis Gioele
Del Vicario Giorgia
Montedoro Andrea Benito
Montemarano Giuseppe Antonio
Mucedola Vincenzo
Sacco Giovanni Tricaro Laura
Urbano Anita Sezione B:_x000D_
CARAFA ALESSANDRO_x000D_
FANELLI MARIO CARMINE_x000D_
FILIPPETTI ANTONIO_x000D_
GELSI EMILIO_x000D_
GHICIOC GIULIA_x000D_
LEGGIERI GIONATA_x000D_
MATERA JOELE_x000D_
NARDINO JASMINE_x000D_
PAWLIK LUCA_x000D_
SCIANNAME’ AURORA_x000D_
SIMIRAGLIA ANTONIETTA_x000D_
TROILO MATTEO_x000D_
_x000D_
Sezione C (VIDEO parte I):_x000D_
Camara Modibo_x000D_
del Ciello Federico_x000D_
Liberatore Giorgia_x000D_
Montanaro Martina Aurora_x000D_
Nardella Antonio_x000D_
Pazienza Giorgia_x000D_
Rodelli Desirèe_x000D_
Vasciarelli Iris_x000D_
_x000D_
Sezione C (VIDEO parte II):_x000D_
Aquilano Chiara_x000D_
Colapietra Celeste_x000D_
d’Errico Megan_x000D_
Favilla Sara_x000D_
Pazienza Marco_x000D_
Sales Michele_x000D_
Scirpoli Pasquale_x000D_
Vicciantuoni Concetta_x000D_
_x000D_
Sezione D:_x000D_
-Cinefra Sofia Pia_x000D_
-D’Agrumo Nicole_x000D_
-D’Aloia Alessia Maria_x000D_
-D’Errico Ernesto Antonio_x000D_
-De Letteriis Emmanuel Giosuè_x000D_
-De Letteriis Gioele_x000D_
-Del Vicario Giorgia_x000D_
-Montedoro Andrea Benito _x000D_
-Montemarano Giuseppe Antonio_x000D_
-Mucedola Vincenzo_x000D_
-Sacco Giovanni_x000D_
-Tricaro Laura_x000D_
-Urbano Anita_x000D_
_x000D_
Sezione E:_x000D_
– LA PIETRA MIA_x000D_
– NOVIELLO FRANCESCA_x000D_
– INFANTE LUCIANO_x000D_
– PISTILLO DIEGO_x000D_
– SORIANO ALESSIA_x000D_
_x000D_
Sezione F:_x000D_
AMANTIA GRETA_x000D_
CARDILLO MATTIA_x000D_
COTA PHOEBE_x000D_
DELFINO TERESA_x000D_
GAGLIARDI GIULIA_x000D_
MICUCCI GIOELE_x000D_
NIRO GIANMARIA_x000D_
PATRUZZELLIS SOPHIA_x000D_
SERENO FRANCESCAPAOLA_x000D_
_x000D_